Cricket Records in Vijay Hazare Trophy
List of hundred partnerships
Partners | Runs | Wkt | Team | Opposition | Ground | Match Date | Scorecard |
Yashpal Singh, P Rao | 100 | 3rd | Services | v Himachal | Delhi | 26 Feb 2008 | List A |
Parvinder Singh, AG Kapoor | 104 | 6th | UP | v Rajasthan | Kanpur | 26 Feb 2008 | List A |
RG Sharma, Manish Sharma | 171 | 1st | Rajasthan | v UP | Kanpur | 26 Feb 2008 | List A |
S Dhawan, A Chopra | 100 | 1st | Delhi | v J + K | Delhi | 26 Feb 2008 | List A |
P Dogra, MS Bisla | 154 | 4th | Himachal | v Services | Delhi | 26 Feb 2008 | List A |
HH Khadiwale, AJ Shrikhande | 131 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Gujarat | Pune | 27 Feb 2008 | List A |
R Vinay Kumar, B Chipli | 143 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Hyderabad | Chennai | 27 Feb 2008 | List A |
RK Solanki, PR Shah | 179 | 4th | Baroda | v Mumbai | Poona | 27 Feb 2008 | List A |
AM Rahane, W Jaffer | 159 | 1st | Mumbai | v Baroda | Poona | 27 Feb 2008 | List A |
RA Sarvankar, SK Kamat | 100 | 1st | Goa | v Andhra | Chennai | 27 Feb 2008 | List A |
PA Patel, PK Panchal | 133 | 2nd | Gujarat | v Maharashtra | Pune | 27 Feb 2008 | List A |
A Ratra, SB Jakati | 124 | 5th | Goa | v Andhra | Chennai | 27 Feb 2008 | List A |
H Sagar, M Ali | 124 | 4th | M. Pradesh | v Rajasthan | Kanpur | 28 Feb 2008 | List A |
CA Pujara, SH Kotak | 107 | 4th | Saurashtra | v Maharashtra | Pune | 28 Feb 2008 | List A |
U Kaul, A Kakkar | 104 | 6th | Punjab | v Delhi | Delhi | 28 Feb 2008 | List A |
Sandeep Sharma, H Dogra | 144 | 1st | Himachal | v Haryana | Delhi | 28 Feb 2008 | List A |
S Dhawan, A Chopra | 277 | 1st | Delhi | v Punjab | Delhi | 28 Feb 2008 | List A |
RS Paradkar, R Jangid | 119 | 4th | Vidarbha | v Railways | Kanpur | 28 Feb 2008 | List A |
NS Paradkar, KM Jadhav | 127 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Saurashtra | Pune | 28 Feb 2008 | List A |
R Vinay Kumar, C Raghu | 128 | 4th | Karnataka | v Goa | Chennai | 29 Feb 2008 | List A |
PR Prem, PV Manikantan | 113 | 4th | Kerala | v Andhra | Chennai | 29 Feb 2008 | List A |
LNP Reddy, Y Gnaneswara Rao | 153 | 3rd | Andhra | v Kerala | Chennai | 29 Feb 2008 | List A |
A Ratra, J Arunkumar | 141 | 4th | Goa | v Karnataka | Chennai | 29 Feb 2008 | List A |
AS Verma, Y Gnaneswara Rao | 104 | 4th | Andhra | v Kerala | Chennai | 29 Feb 2008 | List A |
IR Jaggi, S Ghosh | 139 | 2nd | Jharkhand | v Orissa | Guwahati | 1 Mar 2008 | List A |
- | 110 | 3rd | Hyderabad | v Goa | Chennai | 1 Mar 2008 | List A |
AS Verma, AG Pradeep | 112 | 6th | Andhra | v Tamil Nadu | Chennai | 1 Mar 2008 | List A |
M Tehlan, S Dhawan | 110 | 1st | Delhi | v Himachal | Delhi | 1 Mar 2008 | List A |
AP Majumdar, Arindam Das | 106 | 1st | Bengal | v Tripura | Guwahati | 1 Mar 2008 | List A |
AS Naidu, FY Fazal | 108 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Rajasthan | Kanpur | 1 Mar 2008 | List A |
M Vijay, S Vidyut | 184 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Andhra | Chennai | 1 Mar 2008 | List A |
YK Pathan, AA Bilakhia | 127 | 2nd | Baroda | v Gujarat | Pune | 2 Mar 2008 | List A |
AM Rahane, W Jaffer | 114 | 1st | Mumbai | v Maharashtra | Pune | 3 Mar 2008 | List A |
AM Rahane, AA Muzumdar | 184 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Maharashtra | Pune | 3 Mar 2008 | List A |
LR Shukla, AP Majumdar | 140 | 3rd | Bengal | v Orissa | Guwahati | 3 Mar 2008 | List A |
S Vidyut, R Ramkumar | 138 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Karnataka | Chennai | 3 Mar 2008 | List A |
S Sohal, K Goel | 128 | 1st | Punjab | v Services | Delhi | 3 Mar 2008 | List A |
JN Shah, SD Jogiyani | 167 | 2nd | Saurashtra | v Baroda | Poona | 3 Mar 2008 | List A |
SK Kamat, SS Bandekar | 194 | 2nd | Goa | v Kerala | Chennai | 3 Mar 2008 | List A |
DA Chougule, B Akhil | 110 | 4th | Karnataka | v Tamil Nadu | Chennai | 3 Mar 2008 | List A |
C Raghu, DA Chougule | 101 | 5th | Karnataka | v Tamil Nadu | Chennai | 3 Mar 2008 | List A |
U Kaul, P Dharmani | 148 | 4th | Punjab | v Himachal | Delhi | 5 Mar 2008 | List A |
Yashpal Singh, S Chatterjee | 100 | 5th | Services | v Delhi | Delhi | 5 Mar 2008 | List A |
S Dhawan, A Chopra | 208 | 1st | Delhi | v Services | Delhi | 5 Mar 2008 | List A |
Y Venugopal Rao, AJ Shrikhande | 122 | 2nd | Maharashtra | v Baroda | Pune | 5 Mar 2008 | List A |
CA Pujara, SD Jogiyani | 107 | 2nd | Saurashtra | v Gujarat | Poona | 5 Mar 2008 | List A |
LR Shukla, AP Majumdar | 117 | 4th | Bengal | v Delhi | Visakhapatnam | 2 Apr 2008 | List A |
JN Shah, CA Pujara | 100 | 3rd | Saurashtra | v Karnataka | Visakhapatnam | 2 Apr 2008 | List A |
RG Sharma, SO Kukreja | 119 | 2nd | Mumbai | v Tamil Nadu | Visakhapatnam | 4 Apr 2008 | List A |
AG Paunikar, R Jangid | 119 | 3rd | Vidarbha | v Saurashtra | Visakhapatnam | 8 Apr 2008 | List A |
A Mukund, S Badrinath | 105 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Goa | Visakhapatnam | 15 Feb 2009 | List A |
TM Srivastava, Parvinder Singh | 146 | 3rd | UP | v Railways | Indore | 15 Feb 2009 | List A |
M Manhas, V Kohli | 167 | 3rd | Delhi | v J + K | Dharamsala | 15 Feb 2009 | List A |
VA Indulkar, P Dogra | 158 | 5th | Himachal | v Services | Una | 15 Feb 2009 | List A |
NS Shetty, Rana Dutta | 145 | 8th | Tripura | v Assam | Jadavpur Uni | 15 Feb 2009 | List A |
RV Uthappa, CM Gautam | 126 | 1st | Karnataka | v Andhra | Visakhapatnam | 15 Feb 2009 | List A |
T Kohli, R Inder Singh | 141 | 5th | Punjab | v Haryana | Una | 15 Feb 2009 | List A |
YK Pathan, IK Pathan | 103 | 7th | Baroda | v Mumbai | Rajkot | 15 Feb 2009 | List A |
HH Watekar, VM Sai | 139 | 1st | Andhra | v Goa | Visakhapatnam | 16 Feb 2009 | List A |
KD Karthik, S Badrinath | 205 | 4th | Tamil Nadu | v Kerala | Visakhapatnam | 16 Feb 2009 | List A |
NV Ojha, HH Kanitkar | 221 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Vidarbha | Indore | 16 Feb 2009 | List A |
ID Singh, Parvez Rasool | 108 | 2nd | J + K | v Services | Una | 17 Feb 2009 | List A |
SA Roy, Deepak Sharma | 147 | 5th | Assam | v Bengal | Eden Gardens | 17 Feb 2009 | List A |
WP Saha, SC Ganguly | 136 | 2nd | Bengal | v Assam | Eden Gardens | 17 Feb 2009 | List A |
DP Salvi, SB Bangar | 111 | 2nd | Railways | v Vidarbha | Indore | 17 Feb 2009 | List A |
V Kohli, R Bhatia | 124 | 4th | Delhi | v Punjab | Dharamsala | 17 Feb 2009 | List A |
Yashpal Singh, Sarabjit Singh | 157 | 5th | Services | v J + K | Una | 17 Feb 2009 | List A |
S Vidyut, S Badrinath | 210 | 4th | Tamil Nadu | v Hyderabad | Visakhapatnam | 18 Feb 2009 | List A |
RV Gomez, RM Fernandez | 131 | 5th | Kerala | v Andhra | Visakhapatnam | 18 Feb 2009 | List A |
SA Pai, Abhinav Kumar | 113 | 5th | Hyderabad | v Tamil Nadu | Visakhapatnam | 18 Feb 2009 | List A |
KJ Rakesh, SR Nair | 137 | 2nd | Kerala | v Karnataka | Visakhapatnam | 19 Feb 2009 | List A |
RK Solanki, AA Bilakhia | 106 | 3rd | Baroda | v Saurashtra | Rajkot | 19 Feb 2009 | List A |
MK Tiwary, SP Goswami | 103 | 3rd | Bengal | v Tripura | Eden Gardens | 19 Feb 2009 | List A |
AM Rahane, W Jaffer | 145 | 1st | Mumbai | v Maharashtra | Rajkot | 19 Feb 2009 | List A |
H Das, S Biswal | 191 | 3rd | Orissa | v Jharkhand | Jadavpur Uni | 19 Feb 2009 | List A |
R Bishnoi, PI Sharma | 158 | 2nd | Rajasthan | v M. Pradesh | Indore | 20 Feb 2009 | List A |
M Vijay, S Anirudha | 125 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Karnataka | Visakhapatnam | 21 Feb 2009 | List A |
S Dhawan, A Chopra | 114 | 1st | Delhi | v Haryana | Dharamsala | 21 Feb 2009 | List A |
SS Tiwary, IR Jaggi | 125 | 3rd | Jharkhand | v Assam | Jadavpur Uni | 21 Feb 2009 | List A |
A Ratra, MY Kamat | 106 | 4th | Goa | v Kerala | Visakhapatnam | 21 Feb 2009 | List A |
A Kakkar, R Inder Singh | 147 | 4th | Punjab | v Services | Una | 21 Feb 2009 | List A |
RK Mohanty, H Das | 108 | 6th | Orissa | v Bengal | Eden Gardens | 21 Feb 2009 | List A |
ID Singh, I Thakur | 111 | 1st | J + K | v Himachal | Una | 21 Feb 2009 | List A |
TM Srivastava, SS Shukla | 145 | 1st | UP | v Rajasthan | Indore | 21 Feb 2009 | List A |
Sunny Singh, Sumit Sharma | 124 | 3rd | Haryana | v J + K | Una | 23 Feb 2009 | List A |
RK Mohanty, RR Das | 102 | 6th | Orissa | v Assam | Eden Gardens | 23 Feb 2009 | List A |
RK Nemat, SR Sinha | 118 | 1st | Jharkhand | v Tripura | Jadavpur Uni | 23 Feb 2009 | List A |
U Kaul, V Bhalla | 116 | 2nd | Punjab | v Himachal | Dharamsala | 23 Feb 2009 | List A |
M Manhas, A Chopra | 110 | 3rd | Delhi | v Services | Una | 23 Feb 2009 | List A |
V Cheluvaraj, SB Bangar | 101 | 1st | Railways | v Delhi | Agartala | 28 Feb 2009 | List A |
V Kohli, A Chopra | 222 | 2nd | Delhi | v Railways | Agartala | 28 Feb 2009 | List A |
AM Rahane, SH Marathe | 138 | 1st | Mumbai | v Baroda | Ahmedabad | 10 Feb 2010 | List A |
RH Motwani, HH Khadiwale | 106 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Gujarat | Ahmedabad | 10 Feb 2010 | List A |
A Mukund, KB Arun Karthik | 139 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Kerala | Chennai | 10 Feb 2010 | List A |
DB Ravi Teja, Anirudh Singh | 120 | 3rd | Hyderabad | v Andhra | Chennai | 10 Feb 2010 | List A |
MK Pandey, Ganesh Satish | 173 | 4th | Karnataka | v Goa | Chennai | 10 Feb 2010 | List A |
M Manhas, R Bhatia | 106 | 4th | Delhi | v J + K | Sirsa | 10 Feb 2010 | List A |
VA Jagadeesh, AM Hegde | 241 | 1st | Kerala | v Hyderabad | Chennai | 11 Feb 2010 | List A |
TP Singh, V Cheluvaraj | 107 | 3rd | Railways | v Rajasthan | Indore | 11 Feb 2010 | List A |
PS Mehta, SD Jogiyani | 163 | 6th | Saurashtra | v Maharashtra | Ahmedabad | 11 Feb 2010 | List A |
S Dhawan, UBT Chand | 153 | 1st | Delhi | v Punjab | Sirsa | 12 Feb 2010 | List A |
R Inder Singh, K Goel | 124 | 1st | Punjab | v Delhi | Sirsa | 12 Feb 2010 | List A |
Yashpal Singh, Jasvir Singh | 130 | 3rd | Services | v J + K | Gurgaon | 12 Feb 2010 | List A |
WP Saha, SP Goswami | 133 | 4th | Bengal | v Jharkhand | Cuttack | 12 Feb 2010 | List A |
TM Srivastava, ER Dwivedi | 153 | 3rd | UP | v M. Pradesh | Indore | 13 Feb 2010 | List A |
KJ Rakesh, RV Gomez | 109 | 5th | Kerala | v Karnataka | Chennai | 13 Feb 2010 | List A |
A Mukund, S Anirudha | 153 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Hyderabad | Chennai | 13 Feb 2010 | List A |
MK Pandey, Ganesh Satish | 108 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Kerala | Chennai | 13 Feb 2010 | List A |
Jalaj S Saxena, MD Mishra | 195 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v UP | Indore | 13 Feb 2010 | List A |
DS Jadhav, P Aziz | 176 | 1st | Assam | v Bengal | Cuttack | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
PA Reddy, AT Rayudu | 119 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Goa | Chennai | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
S Rana, R Dewan | 118 | 3rd | Haryana | v Services | Rohtak | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
RG Sharma, W Jaffer | 172 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Maharashtra | Ahmedabad | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
Y Venugopal Rao, VM Sai | 103 | 4th | Andhra | v Kerala | Chennai | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
PA Reddy, NR Bist | 126 | 4th | Hyderabad | v Goa | Chennai | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
Y Venugopal Rao, Y Gnaneswara Rao | 107 | 5th | Andhra | v Kerala | Chennai | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
RR Das, H Das | 173 | 6th | Orissa | v Jharkhand | Cuttack | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
NV Ojha, MD Mishra | 146 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Rajasthan | Indore | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
SP Goswami, SC Ganguly | 131 | 2nd | Bengal | v Assam | Cuttack | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
VA Jagadeesh, RM Fernandez | 129 | 2nd | Kerala | v Andhra | Chennai | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
U Kaul, K Goel | 136 | 2nd | Punjab | v J + K | Gurgaon | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
RV Uthappa, MK Pandey | 130 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Tamil Nadu | Chennai | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
S Sriram, Amit Yadav | 115 | 3rd | Goa | v Hyderabad | Chennai | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
AA Jhunjhunwala, SP Goswami | 159 | 3rd | Bengal | v Assam | Cuttack | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
Sangram Singh, P Dogra | 127 | 3rd | Himachal | v Delhi | Sirsa | 14 Feb 2010 | List A |
Tahir Khan, Sumit Singh | 154 | 1st | Services | v Punjab | Gurgaon | 16 Feb 2010 | List A |
V Kohli, S Dhawan | 215 | 2nd | Delhi | v Haryana | Rohtak | 16 Feb 2010 | List A |
NV Ojha, Harpreet Singh | 184 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Railways | Indore | 16 Feb 2010 | List A |
CA Pujara, CR Pathak | 171 | 2nd | Saurashtra | v Gujarat | Ahmedabad | 16 Feb 2010 | List A |
Mukesh Sharma, H Dogra | 114 | 3rd | Himachal | v J + K | Sirsa | 16 Feb 2010 | List A |
YK Pathan, ARPS Chauhan | 135 | 4th | Baroda | v Maharashtra | Ahmedabad | 16 Feb 2010 | List A |
K Vasudevadas, R Ashwin | 110 | 6th | Tamil Nadu | v Andhra | Chennai | 16 Feb 2010 | List A |
R Inder Singh, K Goel | 149 | 1st | Punjab | v Himachal | Sirsa | 18 Feb 2010 | List A |
N Saini, R Dewan | 195 | 2nd | Haryana | v J + K | Rohtak | 18 Feb 2010 | List A |
MK Tiwary, SD Chatterjee | 111 | 3rd | Bengal | v Orissa | Cuttack | 18 Feb 2010 | List A |
M Manhas, R Bhatia | 133 | 3rd | Delhi | v Services | Gurgaon | 18 Feb 2010 | List A |
P Patel, Natraj Behera | 102 | 1st | Orissa | v Bengal | Cuttack | 18 Feb 2010 | List A |
NS Shetty, BSR Das | 115 | 3rd | Tripura | v Assam | Cuttack | 18 Feb 2010 | List A |
Mukesh Sharma, P Dogra | 132 | 4th | Himachal | v Punjab | Sirsa | 18 Feb 2010 | List A |
SH Kotak, SD Jogiyani | 142 | 4th | Saurashtra | v UP | Vadodara | 22 Feb 2010 | List A |
S Rana, Dhruv Singh | 101 | 7th | Haryana | v Karnataka | Vadodara | 23 Feb 2010 | List A |
Ganesh Satish, R Dravid | 119 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Haryana | Vadodara | 23 Feb 2010 | List A |
CA Pujara, SD Jogiyani | 100 | 3rd | Saurashtra | v Bengal | Vadodara | 25 Feb 2010 | List A |
A Mukund, S Badrinath | 127 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Mumbai | Rajkot | 25 Feb 2010 | List A |
SP Goswami, SC Ganguly | 196 | 2nd | Bengal | v Saurashtra | Vadodara | 25 Feb 2010 | List A |
A Mukund, S Anirudha | 177 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v M. Pradesh | Rajkot | 27 Feb 2010 | List A |
SP Goswami, Arindam Das | 111 | 1st | Bengal | v Karnataka | Vadodara | 27 Feb 2010 | List A |
M Vijay, A Mukund | 120 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Bengal | Ahmedabad | 2 Mar 2010 | List A |
SP Goswami, SC Ganguly | 120 | 2nd | Bengal | v Tamil Nadu | Ahmedabad | 2 Mar 2010 | List A |
PA Patel, AA Barot | 126 | 1st | Gujarat | v Maharashtra | Vadodara | 10 Feb 2011 | List A |
AG Paunikar, AV Kolhar | 108 | 1st | Vidarbha | v M. Pradesh | Kanpur | 10 Feb 2011 | List A |
KD Karthik, S Badrinath | 116 | 4th | Tamil Nadu | v Goa | Malappuram | 11 Feb 2011 | List A |
SA Yadav, AM Nayar | 118 | 5th | Mumbai | v Gujarat | Vadodara | 11 Feb 2011 | List A |
BD Thaker, AA Barot | 137 | 2nd | Gujarat | v Mumbai | Vadodara | 11 Feb 2011 | List A |
CA Pujara, KR Makvana | 106 | 7th | Saurashtra | v Maharashtra | Vadodara | 11 Feb 2011 | List A |
SS Dhuri, Amit Yadav | 118 | 8th | Goa | v Tamil Nadu | Malappuram | 11 Feb 2011 | List A |
IR Jaggi, S Ghosh | 121 | 2nd | Jharkhand | v Tripura | Agartala | 12 Feb 2011 | List A |
BB Samantray, P Patel | 111 | 4th | Orissa | v Assam | Agartala | 12 Feb 2011 | List A |
M Sidhana, R Inder Singh | 197 | 4th | Punjab | v Delhi | Mohali | 12 Feb 2011 | List A |
PA Reddy, DB Ravi Teja | 135 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Kerala | Palakkad | 12 Feb 2011 | List A |
Sumit Singh, Jasvir Singh | 119 | 2nd | Services | v J + K | Patiala | 12 Feb 2011 | List A |
NV Ojha, MD Mishra | 123 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Railways | Kanpur | 13 Feb 2011 | List A |
Y Venugopal Rao, AG Pradeep | 135 | 4th | Andhra | v Karnataka | Malappuram | 13 Feb 2011 | List A |
DH Yagnik, VA Deshpande | 115 | 5th | Rajasthan | v UP | Kanpur | 13 Feb 2011 | List A |
RV Uthappa, SN Raju | 124 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Andhra | Malappuram | 13 Feb 2011 | List A |
TM Srivastava, Parvinder Singh | 174 | 2nd | UP | v Rajasthan | Kanpur | 13 Feb 2011 | List A |
SN Khanolkar, SB Bangar | 182 | 1st | Railways | v Vidarbha | Kanpur | 14 Feb 2011 | List A |
MK Tiwary, WP Saha | 102 | 4th | Bengal | v Jharkhand | Agartala | 14 Feb 2011 | List A |
R Inder Singh, K Goel | 125 | 1st | Punjab | v J + K | Mohali | 14 Feb 2011 | List A |
TM Srivastava, RP Srivastava | 119 | 1st | UP | v M. Pradesh | Kanpur | 14 Feb 2011 | List A |
IR Jaggi, Akash Verma | 182 | 2nd | Jharkhand | v Bengal | Agartala | 14 Feb 2011 | List A |
R Sathish, S Badrinath | 129 | 6th | Tamil Nadu | v Andhra | Malappuram | 15 Feb 2011 | List A |
RD Asnodkar, RJ Pinto | 115 | 4th | Goa | v Hyderabad | Palakkad | 15 Feb 2011 | List A |
VA Jagadeesh, AM Hegde | 102 | 1st | Kerala | v Tamil Nadu | Malappuram | 16 Feb 2011 | List A |
M Vijay, S Anirudha | 185 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Kerala | Malappuram | 16 Feb 2011 | List A |
Y Venugopal Rao, B Sumanth | 112 | 4th | Andhra | v Goa | Malappuram | 17 Feb 2011 | List A |
A Mukund, KB Arun Karthik | 129 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Hyderabad | Malappuram | 18 Feb 2011 | List A |
A Mukund, KD Karthik | 126 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Hyderabad | Malappuram | 18 Feb 2011 | List A |
Mandeep Singh, U Kaul | 103 | 3rd | Punjab | v Himachal | Chandigarh | 18 Feb 2011 | List A |
SS Tiwary, IR Jaggi | 104 | 4th | Jharkhand | v Orissa | Agartala | 18 Feb 2011 | List A |
Sunny Singh, R Dewan | 101 | 2nd | Haryana | v UP | Indore | 23 Feb 2011 | List A |
RG Sharma, W Jaffer | 102 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Jharkhand | Indore | 23 Feb 2011 | List A |
SS Tiwary, IR Jaggi | 121 | 3rd | Jharkhand | v Vidarbha | Indore | 27 Feb 2011 | List A |
N Saini, S Godara | 106 | 1st | Haryana | v Punjab | Delhi | 20 Feb 2012 | List A |
P Dogra, P Chopra | 102 | 3rd | Himachal | v Services | Delhi | 20 Feb 2012 | List A |
M Kaif, Amir Khan | 104 | 6th | UP | v Railways | Nagpur | 20 Feb 2012 | List A |
KD Karthik, S Anirudha | 102 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Andhra | Bangalore | 20 Feb 2012 | List A |
WP Saha, AP Majumdar | 190 | 4th | Bengal | v Orissa | Eden Gardens | 20 Feb 2012 | List A |
Yashpal Singh, S Mishra | 106 | 5th | Services | v Himachal | Delhi | 20 Feb 2012 | List A |
PA Reddy, I Khaleel | 120 | 6th | Hyderabad | v Kerala | Bangalore | 20 Feb 2012 | List A |
R Keni, SA Asnodkar | 153 | 4th | Goa | v Tamil Nadu | Bangalore | 21 Feb 2012 | List A |
RH Motwani, AR Bawne | 125 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Gujarat | Mumbai | 22 Feb 2012 | List A |
S Rana, R Dewan | 128 | 4th | Haryana | v Himachal | Delhi | 22 Feb 2012 | List A |
M Manhas, P Bisht | 111 | 4th | Delhi | v Punjab | Delhi | 22 Feb 2012 | List A |
BB Samantray, GB Poddar | 107 | 4th | Orissa | v Assam | Eden Gardens | 22 Feb 2012 | List A |
NS Paradkar, KM Jadhav | 199 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Gujarat | Mumbai | 22 Feb 2012 | List A |
NK Patel, PK Panchal | 114 | 4th | Gujarat | v Maharashtra | Mumbai | 22 Feb 2012 | List A |
RH Motwani, AR Bawne | 204 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Saurashtra | Mumbai | 23 Feb 2012 | List A |
SA Asnodkar, RJ Pinto | 105 | 3rd | Goa | v Hyderabad | Bangalore | 23 Feb 2012 | List A |
R Prasanna, KD Karthik | 119 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 23 Feb 2012 | List A |
AA Barot, PK Panchal | 127 | 1st | Gujarat | v Mumbai | Wankhede | 23 Feb 2012 | List A |
PA Reddy, DB Ravi Teja | 116 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Goa | Bangalore | 23 Feb 2012 | List A |
DB Ravi Teja, A Ashish Reddy | 104 | 6th | Hyderabad | v Goa | Bangalore | 23 Feb 2012 | List A |
A Mukund, S Anirudha | 107 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Kerala | Bengaluru | 24 Feb 2012 | List A |
RV Uthappa, Ganesh Satish | 144 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Hyderabad | Bangalore | 24 Feb 2012 | List A |
RD Asnodkar, RJ Pinto | 144 | 3rd | Goa | v Andhra | Bangalore | 24 Feb 2012 | List A |
SS Tiwary, IR Jaggi | 124 | 3rd | Jharkhand | v Bengal | Eden Gardens | 24 Feb 2012 | List A |
BB Samantray, GB Poddar | 114 | 4th | Orissa | v Tripura | Jadavpur Uni | 24 Feb 2012 | List A |
Puneet Yadav, R Bist | 102 | 4th | Rajasthan | v M. Pradesh | Nagpur | 24 Feb 2012 | List A |
KS Sahabuddin, DB Prasanth | 112 | 1st | Andhra | v Goa | Bangalore | 24 Feb 2012 | List A |
LR Shukla, WP Saha | 123 | 3rd | Bengal | v Jharkhand | Eden Gardens | 24 Feb 2012 | List A |
Y Venugopal Rao, AG Pradeep | 195 | 5th | Andhra | v Goa | Bangalore | 24 Feb 2012 | List A |
KR Makvana, CS Jani | 135 | 7th | Saurashtra | v Mumbai | Wankhede | 25 Feb 2012 | List A |
TL Suman, DB Ravi Teja | 151 | 1st | Hyderabad | v Tamil Nadu | Bangalore | 26 Feb 2012 | List A |
RV Uthappa, Ganesh Satish | 117 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Andhra | Bengaluru | 26 Feb 2012 | List A |
Mandeep Singh, Gurkeerat Singh | 115 | 3rd | Punjab | v Services | Delhi | 26 Feb 2012 | List A |
R Sathish, DS Jadhav | 152 | 4th | Assam | v Jharkhand | Eden Gardens | 26 Feb 2012 | List A |
AT Rayudu, YK Pathan | 106 | 4th | Baroda | v Saurashtra | Mumbai | 26 Feb 2012 | List A |
A Mukund, S Anirudha | 135 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Hyderabad | Bangalore | 26 Feb 2012 | List A |
SS Shukla, AG Paunikar | 115 | 1st | Railways | v Rajasthan | Nagpur | 26 Feb 2012 | List A |
SS Tiwary, SP Gautam | 116 | 3rd | Jharkhand | v Assam | Eden Gardens | 26 Feb 2012 | List A |
CA Pujara, SP Jackson | 103 | 3rd | Saurashtra | v Baroda | Mumbai | 26 Feb 2012 | List A |
AM Rahane, W Jaffer | 119 | 1st | Mumbai | v Karnataka | Delhi | 6 Mar 2012 | List A |
Mandeep Singh, Bipul Sharma | 104 | 6th | Punjab | v Bengal | Delhi | 10 Mar 2012 | List A |
LR Shukla, AP Majumdar | 107 | 5th | Bengal | v Mumbai | Delhi | 12 Mar 2012 | List A |
C Madan, R Inder Singh | 153 | 1st | Punjab | v Haryana | Dharamsala | 13 Feb 2013 | List A |
Yashpal Singh, SR Swain | 113 | 4th | Services | v Himachal | Nadaun | 13 Feb 2013 | List A |
Milind Kumar, R Bhatia | 110 | 5th | Delhi | v J + K | Bilaspur | 13 Feb 2013 | List A |
RT D'Souza, AS Desai | 107 | 7th | Goa | v Karnataka | Porvorim | 14 Feb 2013 | List A |
SK Raina, PSK Gupta | 111 | 2nd | UP | v Rajasthan | Indore | 14 Feb 2013 | List A |
RV Uthappa, Ganesh Satish | 214 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Goa | Porvorim | 14 Feb 2013 | List A |
KD Karthik, S Badrinath | 122 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Andhra | Margao | 14 Feb 2013 | List A |
RV Uthappa, KL Rahul | 112 | 1st | Karnataka | v Kerala | Vasco da Gama | 15 Feb 2013 | List A |
KD Karthik, B Aparajith | 120 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Goa | Porvorim | 15 Feb 2013 | List A |
VH Zol, HH Khadiwale | 108 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Saurashtra | Pune | 15 Feb 2013 | List A |
Sachin Baby, RM Fernandez | 106 | 4th | Kerala | v Karnataka | Vasco da Gama | 15 Feb 2013 | List A |
IR Jaggi, S Ghosh | 101 | 2nd | Jharkhand | v Tripura | Jadavpur Uni | 16 Feb 2013 | List A |
DB Prasanth, KS Bharat | 103 | 1st | Andhra | v Kerala | Porvorim | 17 Feb 2013 | List A |
C Madan, R Inder Singh | 102 | 1st | Punjab | v J + K | Dharamsala | 17 Feb 2013 | List A |
SK Kamat, SA Asnodkar | 115 | 1st | Goa | v Hyderabad | Margao | 17 Feb 2013 | List A |
SK Raina, M Kaif | 104 | 3rd | UP | v Railways | Indore | 17 Feb 2013 | List A |
V Shankar, KD Karthik | 142 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Karnataka | Vasco da Gama | 17 Feb 2013 | List A |
DB Ravi Teja, AA Bhandari | 130 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Goa | Margao | 17 Feb 2013 | List A |
SK Patel, MC Juneja | 107 | 3rd | Gujarat | v Baroda | Pune | 17 Feb 2013 | List A |
MK Pandey, KK Nair | 123 | 4th | Karnataka | v Tamil Nadu | Vasco da Gama | 17 Feb 2013 | List A |
RV Gomez, RM Fernandez | 126 | 5th | Kerala | v Andhra | Porvorim | 17 Feb 2013 | List A |
RV Uthappa, KL Rahul | 206 | 1st | Karnataka | v Hyderabad | Porvorim | 18 Feb 2013 | List A |
DB Prasanth, KS Bharat | 119 | 1st | Andhra | v Goa | Vasco da Gama | 18 Feb 2013 | List A |
UR Patel, AV Kolhar | 110 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v UP | Indore | 18 Feb 2013 | List A |
GH Vihari, BP Sandeep | 140 | 3rd | Hyderabad | v Karnataka | Porvorim | 18 Feb 2013 | List A |
YK Pathan, JB Chhaya | 135 | 6th | Baroda | v Saurashtra | Pune | 18 Feb 2013 | List A |
Jatin S Saxena, NV Ojha | 136 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Vidarbha | Indore | 20 Feb 2013 | List A |
KD Karthik, B Aparajith | 108 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Hyderabad | Vasco da Gama | 20 Feb 2013 | List A |
SK Saraf, Puneet Yadav | 112 | 1st | Rajasthan | v Railways | Indore | 20 Feb 2013 | List A |
SP Jackson, RR Dave | 118 | 2nd | Saurashtra | v Gujarat | Pune | 20 Feb 2013 | List A |
PA Patel, PK Panchal | 136 | 1st | Gujarat | v Saurashtra | Pune | 20 Feb 2013 | List A |
HV Patel, RR Dalal | 109 | 8th | Haryana | v J + K | Nadaun | 21 Feb 2013 | List A |
C Madan, R Inder Singh | 130 | 1st | Punjab | v Himachal | Dharamsala | 21 Feb 2013 | List A |
UBT Chand, P Bisht | 129 | 2nd | Delhi | v Services | Bilaspur | 21 Feb 2013 | List A |
AA Singh, P Patel | 214 | 2nd | Odisha | v Jharkhand | Jadavpur Uni | 22 Feb 2013 | List A |
NV Ojha, UA Birla | 105 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Assam | Visakhapatnam | 26 Feb 2013 | List A |
KL Rahul, Ganesh Satish | 119 | 2nd | Karnataka | v UP | Visakhapatnam | 26 Feb 2013 | List A |
Sachin Baby, VA Jagadeesh | 139 | 5th | Kerala | v Punjab | Visakhapatnam | 27 Feb 2013 | List A |
Mandeep Singh, Gurkeerat Singh | 159 | 4th | Punjab | v Kerala | Visakhapatnam | 27 Feb 2013 | List A |
WP Saha, SP Goswami | 128 | 1st | Bengal | v Karnataka | Visakhapatnam | 28 Feb 2013 | List A |
UBT Chand, J Anand | 115 | 3rd | Delhi | v Assam | Visakhapatnam | 3 Mar 2013 | List A |
SP Wakaskar, KH Devdhar | 152 | 1st | Baroda | v Mumbai | Rajkot | 27 Feb 2014 | List A |
AA Waghmode, KH Devdhar | 106 | 2nd | Baroda | v Mumbai | Rajkot | 27 Feb 2014 | List A |
RK Das, P Aziz | 107 | 1st | Assam | v Tripura | Ranchi | 27 Feb 2014 | List A |
AR Patel, HR Barad | 102 | 5th | Gujarat | v Maharashtra | Rajkot | 27 Feb 2014 | List A |
RA Tripathi, AR Bawne | 106 | 4th | Maharashtra | v Saurashtra | Rajkot | 28 Feb 2014 | List A |
Yuvraj Singh, Gurkeerat Singh | 143 | 5th | Punjab | v Delhi | Delhi | 1 Mar 2014 | List A |
M Vijay, B Aparajith | 142 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Hyderabad | Bangalore | 2 Mar 2014 | List A |
SK Kamat, HH Gadekar | 105 | 3rd | Goa | v Andhra | Bengaluru | 2 Mar 2014 | List A |
NV Ojha, MD Mishra | 100 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Railways | Jaipur | 2 Mar 2014 | List A |
SH Marathe, Iqbal Abdulla | 114 | 2nd | Mumbai | v Saurashtra | Rajkot | 2 Mar 2014 | List A |
UR Patel, R Jangid | 136 | 4th | Vidarbha | v M. Pradesh | Jaipur | 3 Mar 2014 | List A |
NS Naik, SS Mundhe | 109 | 7th | Maharashtra | v Mumbai | Rajkot | 3 Mar 2014 | List A |
M Vohra, Mandeep Singh | 144 | 2nd | Punjab | v J + K | Delhi | 3 Mar 2014 | List A |
YK Pathan, SA Gaekwad | 107 | 4th | Baroda | v Saurashtra | Rajkot | 3 Mar 2014 | List A |
RK Singh, M Kaif | 127 | 3rd | UP | v Vidarbha | Jaipur | 5 Mar 2014 | List A |
KA Vaz, SK Kamat | 182 | 3rd | Goa | v Hyderabad | Bangalore | 5 Mar 2014 | List A |
G Sharma, DS Jadhav | 104 | 5th | Assam | v Jharkhand | Ranchi | 5 Mar 2014 | List A |
JM Sharma, FY Fazal | 183 | 1st | Vidarbha | v UP | Jaipur | 5 Mar 2014 | List A |
AP Yadav, IR Jaggi | 109 | 1st | Jharkhand | v Assam | Ranchi | 5 Mar 2014 | List A |
SP Goswami, SD Chatterjee | 111 | 2nd | Bengal | v Tripura | Ranchi | 5 Mar 2014 | List A |
S Badrinath, U Sushil | 144 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 5 Mar 2014 | List A |
NJ Sai Krishna, RK Bhui | 121 | 4th | Andhra | v Kerala | Alur | 5 Mar 2014 | List A |
JN Shah, AV Vasavada | 117 | 4th | Saurashtra | v Gujarat | Rajkot | 5 Mar 2014 | List A |
SP Wakaskar, KH Devdhar | 103 | 1st | Baroda | v Maharashtra | Rajkot | 5 Mar 2014 | List A |
NS Naik, AR Bawne | 130 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Baroda | Rajkot | 5 Mar 2014 | List A |
N Gangta, P Chopra | 104 | 3rd | Himachal | v Punjab | Delhi | 6 Mar 2014 | List A |
Yashpal Singh, RS Paliwal | 168 | 4th | Services | v Delhi | Delhi | 6 Mar 2014 | List A |
Gurkeerat Singh, H Chawla | 121 | 5th | Punjab | v Himachal | Delhi | 6 Mar 2014 | List A |
MK Tiwary, SP Goswami | 144 | 3rd | Bengal | v Assam | Ranchi | 7 Mar 2014 | List A |
AR Sarangi, GB Poddar | 145 | 5th | Odisha | v Jharkhand | Ranchi | 7 Mar 2014 | List A |
Yashpal Singh, RS Paliwal | 195 | 4th | Services | v Vidarbha | Jadavpur Uni | 10 Mar 2014 | List A |
RV Uthappa, KK Nair | 209 | 5th | Karnataka | v Gujarat | Jadavpur Uni | 11 Mar 2014 | List A |
AR Patel, RH Bhatt | 139 | 5th | Gujarat | v Karnataka | Jadavpur Uni | 11 Mar 2014 | List A |
Keshav Kumar, K Deobrat | 111 | 6th | Jharkhand | v Services | Jadavpur Uni | 12 Mar 2014 | List A |
M Rawat, R Jonathan | 141 | 5th | Railways | v Punjab | Eden Gardens | 12 Mar 2014 | List A |
RV Uthappa, MA Agarwal | 137 | 1st | Karnataka | v Jharkhand | Jadavpur Uni | 14 Mar 2014 | List A |
RV Uthappa, KL Rahul | 128 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Jharkhand | Jadavpur Uni | 14 Mar 2014 | List A |
SS Shukla, AG Paunikar | 109 | 1st | Railways | v Bengal | Eden Gardens | 14 Mar 2014 | List A |
Ganesh Satish, S Badrinath | 163 | 3rd | Vidarbha | v Rajasthan | Nagpur | 7 Nov 2014 | List A |
A Mukund, B Aparajith | 144 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Hyderabad | Secunderabad | 7 Nov 2014 | List A |
MK Pandey, MA Agarwal | 147 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Andhra | Secunderabad | 7 Nov 2014 | List A |
R Sathish, A Mukund | 118 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Hyderabad | Secunderabad | 7 Nov 2014 | List A |
Puneet Yadav, AL Menaria | 100 | 4th | Rajasthan | v Vidarbha | Nagpur | 7 Nov 2014 | List A |
TL Suman, G Praneeth Kumar | 125 | 4th | Hyderabad | v Tamil Nadu | Secunderabad | 7 Nov 2014 | List A |
DW Misal, AS Desai | 149 | 5th | Goa | v Kerala | Secunderabad | 7 Nov 2014 | List A |
NH Verma, RS Paliwal | 122 | 3rd | Services | v J + K | Bilaspur | 8 Nov 2014 | List A |
YK Pathan, HH Pandya | 140 | 4th | Baroda | v Gujarat | Ahmedabad | 8 Nov 2014 | List A |
CA Pujara, AV Vasavada | 138 | 4th | Saurashtra | v Mumbai | Ahmedabad | 8 Nov 2014 | List A |
Jatin S Saxena, AP Bais | 101 | 6th | M. Pradesh | v UP | Nagpur | 8 Nov 2014 | List A |
SK Patel, PK Panchal | 101 | 1st | Gujarat | v Baroda | Ahmedabad | 8 Nov 2014 | List A |
M Vijay, B Aparajith | 103 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Kerala | Secunderabad | 8 Nov 2014 | List A |
M Kaif, K Bharat Reddy | 103 | 3rd | Andhra | v Hyderabad | Secunderabad | 8 Nov 2014 | List A |
MK Pandey, KK Nair | 142 | 4th | Karnataka | v Goa | Secunderabad | 8 Nov 2014 | List A |
W Jaffer, SS Iyer | 111 | 4th | Mumbai | v Saurashtra | Ahmedabad | 8 Nov 2014 | List A |
JB Karia, RH Bhatt | 125 | 6th | Gujarat | v Baroda | Ahmedabad | 8 Nov 2014 | List A |
Jalaj S Saxena, NV Ojha | 118 | 1st | M. Pradesh | v Railways | Nagpur | 10 Nov 2014 | List A |
PR Prem, KB Pawan | 185 | 2nd | Kerala | v Hyderabad | Secunderabad | 10 Nov 2014 | List A |
Parvinder Singh, M Dagar | 104 | 4th | UP | v Rajasthan | Nagpur | 10 Nov 2014 | List A |
SS Bandekar, RD Asnodkar | 138 | 6th | Goa | v Andhra | Secunderabad | 10 Nov 2014 | List A |
M Vohra, Mandeep Singh | 116 | 2nd | Punjab | v J + K | Nadaun | 10 Nov 2014 | List A |
VY Mahesh, KD Karthik | 121 | 6th | Tamil Nadu | v Karnataka | Secunderabad | 10 Nov 2014 | List A |
M Ravi Kiran, A Ashish Reddy | 128 | 10th | Hyderabad | v Kerala | Secunderabad | 10 Nov 2014 | List A |
SK Patel, PK Panchal | 144 | 1st | Gujarat | v Saurashtra | Ahmedabad | 11 Nov 2014 | List A |
Y Venugopal Rao, SK Patel | 107 | 3rd | Gujarat | v Saurashtra | Ahmedabad | 11 Nov 2014 | List A |
GH Vihari, TD Agarwal | 149 | 3rd | Hyderabad | v Karnataka | Hyderabad | 11 Nov 2014 | List A |
LR Shukla, WP Saha | 141 | 4th | Bengal | v Jharkhand | Kolkata | 11 Nov 2014 | List A |
A Ashish Reddy, TD Agarwal | 111 | 5th | Hyderabad | v Karnataka | Hyderabad | 11 Nov 2014 | List A |
AS Desai, SA Asnodkar | 146 | 1st | Goa | v Tamil Nadu | Secunderabad | 11 Nov 2014 | List A |
KL Rahul, MA Agarwal | 112 | 1st | Karnataka | v Hyderabad | Hyderabad | 11 Nov 2014 | List A |
YK Pathan, DJ Hooda | 104 | 3rd | Baroda | v Maharashtra | Ahmedabad | 11 Nov 2014 | List A |
Raghav Dhawan, AR Kalsi | 110 | 2nd | Himachal | v J + K | Nadaun | 12 Nov 2014 | List A |
V Sehwag, G Gambhir | 144 | 3rd | Delhi | v Haryana | Dharamsala | 12 Nov 2014 | List A |
AL Menaria, AR Gupta | 185 | 5th | Rajasthan | v M. Pradesh | Nagpur | 13 Nov 2014 | List A |
SS Tiwary, R Shukla | 107 | 8th | Jharkhand | v Assam | Kolkata | 13 Nov 2014 | List A |
SP Goswami, Arindam Das | 104 | 1st | Bengal | v Tripura | Kalyani | 13 Nov 2014 | List A |
SA Roy, DS Jadhav | 117 | 2nd | Assam | v Jharkhand | Kolkata | 13 Nov 2014 | List A |
CA Pujara, AV Vasavada | 110 | 2nd | Saurashtra | v Maharashtra | Ahmedabad | 14 Nov 2014 | List A |
W Jaffer, SS Iyer | 122 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Gujarat | Ahmedabad | 14 Nov 2014 | List A |
SA Yadav, SS Iyer | 125 | 4th | Mumbai | v Gujarat | Ahmedabad | 14 Nov 2014 | List A |
AA Sanklecha, AR Bawne | 102 | 8th | Maharashtra | v Saurashtra | Ahmedabad | 14 Nov 2014 | List A |
MK Tiwary, SP Goswami | 142 | 3rd | Bengal | v Assam | Eden Gardens | 15 Nov 2014 | List A |
Virat Singh, K Deobrat | 130 | 4th | Jharkhand | v Odisha | Kolkata | 15 Nov 2014 | List A |
DS Jadhav, P Aziz | 118 | 1st | Assam | v Bengal | Eden Gardens | 15 Nov 2014 | List A |
Gurkeerat Singh, Amitoze Singh | 104 | 4th | Punjab | v Gujarat | Rajkot | 19 Nov 2014 | List A |
MK Tiwary, SP Goswami | 142 | 2nd | Bengal | v Vidarbha | Rajkot | 20 Nov 2014 | List A |
AR Sarangi, BB Samantray | 188 | 4th | Odisha | v Goa | Rajkot | 20 Nov 2014 | List A |
SK Kamat, AS Desai | 169 | 2nd | Goa | v Odisha | Rajkot | 20 Nov 2014 | List A |
FY Fazal, S Badrinath | 113 | 3rd | Vidarbha | v Bengal | Rajkot | 20 Nov 2014 | List A |
SA Yadav, SS Iyer | 135 | 4th | Mumbai | v Karnataka | Vadodara | 21 Nov 2014 | List A |
MK Pandey, STR Binny | 119 | 4th | Karnataka | v Mumbai | Vadodara | 21 Nov 2014 | List A |
Mandeep Singh, Amitoze Singh | 167 | 2nd | Punjab | v Odisha | Ahmedabad | 23 Nov 2014 | List A |
RV Uthappa, MA Agarwal | 162 | 1st | Karnataka | v Punjab | Ahmedabad | 25 Nov 2014 | List A |
SS Mondal, SP Goswami | 116 | 1st | Bengal | v Goa | Rajkot | 10 Dec 2015 | List A |
Parvez Rasool, SP Khajuria | 104 | 3rd | J + K | v Jharkhand | Alur (2) | 10 Dec 2015 | List A |
SA Yadav, JG Bista | 108 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Punjab | Hyderabad | 10 Dec 2015 | List A |
RK Singh, ER Dwivedi | 152 | 4th | UP | v Himachal | Rajkot | 10 Dec 2015 | List A |
AK Karnewar, R Jangid | 154 | 6th | Vidarbha | v Odisha | Delhi | 10 Dec 2015 | List A |
AA Waghmode, KH Devdhar | 159 | 1st | Baroda | v Andhra | Delhi | 11 Dec 2015 | List A |
P Chopra, R Bist | 157 | 2nd | Himachal | v Bengal | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2015 | List A |
M Vijay, B Aparajith | 128 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Mumbai | Hyderabad | 11 Dec 2015 | List A |
P Dogra, R Dhawan | 101 | 4th | Himachal | v Bengal | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2015 | List A |
RA Jadeja, SP Jackson | 135 | 4th | Saurashtra | v M. Pradesh | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2015 | List A |
CS Jani, RA Jadeja | 152 | 5th | Saurashtra | v M. Pradesh | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2015 | List A |
Jalaj S Saxena, RM Patidar | 109 | 1st | M. Pradesh | v Saurashtra | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2015 | List A |
AA Herwadkar, JG Bista | 127 | 1st | Mumbai | v Tamil Nadu | Hyderabad | 11 Dec 2015 | List A |
PA Patel, PK Panchal | 106 | 2nd | Gujarat | v Jharkhand | Alur (3) | 11 Dec 2015 | List A |
SP Wakaskar, AN Ghosh | 113 | 4th | Railways | v Kerala | Alur (2) | 11 Dec 2015 | List A |
SP Jackson, AA Barot | 202 | 1st | Saurashtra | v Goa | Rajkot | 12 Dec 2015 | List A |
M Rawat, AN Ghosh | 132 | 4th | Railways | v Gujarat | Alur (3) | 13 Dec 2015 | List A |
RS Paliwal, M Qadir | 116 | 3rd | Services | v Hyderabad | Hyderabad | 13 Dec 2015 | List A |
AR Patel, RH Bhatt | 120 | 5th | Gujarat | v Railways | Alur (3) | 13 Dec 2015 | List A |
Mandeep Singh, Gurkeerat Singh | 128 | 4th | Punjab | v Assam | Hyderabad | 14 Dec 2015 | List A |
KM Jadhav, AR Bawne | 194 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Andhra | Delhi | 14 Dec 2015 | List A |
A Mukund, B Aparajith | 138 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Services | Secunderabad | 14 Dec 2015 | List A |
S Purkayastha, Amit Verma | 124 | 3rd | Assam | v Punjab | Hyderabad | 14 Dec 2015 | List A |
NV Ojha, Harpreet Singh | 125 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v UP | Rajkot | 14 Dec 2015 | List A |
G Sharma, S Purkayastha | 107 | 4th | Assam | v Punjab | Hyderabad | 14 Dec 2015 | List A |
Puneet Yadav, Manender Singh | 108 | 2nd | Rajasthan | v Punjab | Secunderabad | 15 Dec 2015 | List A |
JM Sharma, Ganesh Satish | 172 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Tripura | Delhi | 15 Dec 2015 | List A |
GH Vihari, TD Agarwal | 107 | 3rd | Hyderabad | v Assam | Hyderabad | 15 Dec 2015 | List A |
NJ Sai Krishna, AG Pradeep | 138 | 4th | Andhra | v Odisha | Delhi | 15 Dec 2015 | List A |
AA Waghmode, DJ Hooda | 132 | 3rd | Baroda | v Maharashtra | Delhi | 15 Dec 2015 | List A |
SS Mondal, AR Easwaran | 106 | 1st | Bengal | v M. Pradesh | Rajkot | 17 Dec 2015 | List A |
SA Roy, Amit Verma | 100 | 3rd | Assam | v Services | Secunderabad | 17 Dec 2015 | List A |
SA Yadav, AM Rahane | 125 | 5th | Mumbai | v Rajasthan | Hyderabad | 17 Dec 2015 | List A |
RM Patidar, Harpreet Singh | 135 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Bengal | Rajkot | 17 Dec 2015 | List A |
AL Menaria, R Bhatia | 145 | 4th | Rajasthan | v Mumbai | Hyderabad | 17 Dec 2015 | List A |
KD Karthik, B Aparajith | 199 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Rajasthan | Hyderabad | 18 Dec 2015 | List A |
R Dhawan, R Bist | 143 | 4th | Himachal | v M. Pradesh | Rajkot | 18 Dec 2015 | List A |
M Vijay, B Aparajith | 108 | 4th | Tamil Nadu | v Rajasthan | Hyderabad | 18 Dec 2015 | List A |
NH Verma, SR Swain | 186 | 5th | Services | v Punjab | Secunderabad | 18 Dec 2015 | List A |
MK Pandey, CM Gautam | 145 | 5th | Karnataka | v J + K | Bengaluru | 18 Dec 2015 | List A |
G Gambhir, UBT Chand | 114 | 1st | Delhi | v Andhra | Delhi | 18 Dec 2015 | List A |
SB Vyas, SP Jackson | 136 | 1st | Saurashtra | v Bengal | Rajkot | 18 Dec 2015 | List A |
SS Iyer, AA Herwadkar | 134 | 2nd | Mumbai | v Hyderabad | Hyderabad | 18 Dec 2015 | List A |
R Dhawan, R Bist | 102 | 4th | Himachal | v Punjab | Alur | 23 Dec 2015 | List A |
PA Patel, RH Bhatt | 149 | 3rd | Gujarat | v Delhi | Bengaluru | 28 Dec 2015 | List A |
AR Sarangi, SP Pattnaik | 157 | 1st | Odisha | v Haryana | Delhi | 25 Feb 2017 | List A |
PA Reddy, TD Agarwal | 127 | 1st | Hyderabad | v J + K | Kolkata | 25 Feb 2017 | List A |
VH Zol, RD Gaikwad | 167 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Himachal | Cuttack | 25 Feb 2017 | List A |
DJ Hooda, KH Devdhar | 135 | 3rd | Baroda | v Railways | Delhi | 25 Feb 2017 | List A |
R Samarth, MK Pandey | 116 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Jharkhand | Eden Gardens | 25 Feb 2017 | List A |
AP Tare, SD Lad | 117 | 5th | Mumbai | v Gujarat | Chennai | 25 Feb 2017 | List A |
KD Karthik, B Indrajith | 115 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Delhi | Cuttack | 25 Feb 2017 | List A |
Salman Nizar, Sachin Baby | 120 | 6th | Kerala | v Tripura | Bhubaneswar | 25 Feb 2017 | List A |
PA Patel, PK Panchal | 118 | 1st | Gujarat | v Goa | Chennai | 26 Feb 2017 | List A |
K Sumanth, PA Reddy | 191 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Saurashtra | Kalyani | 26 Feb 2017 | List A |
Pratham Singh, AN Ghosh | 102 | 3rd | Railways | v Haryana | Delhi | 26 Feb 2017 | List A |
KM Jadhav, RD Gaikwad | 104 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Kerala | Cuttack | 26 Feb 2017 | List A |
P Dogra, P Chopra | 115 | 3rd | Himachal | v Delhi | Bhubaneswar | 26 Feb 2017 | List A |
Shubman Gill, Gurkeerat Singh | 141 | 4th | Punjab | v Assam | Delhi | 26 Feb 2017 | List A |
S Nadeem, MS Dhoni | 151 | 7th | Jharkhand | v Chhattisgarh | Eden Gardens | 26 Feb 2017 | List A |
SS Kauthankar, AS Desai | 119 | 4th | Goa | v Gujarat | Chennai | 26 Feb 2017 | List A |
V Shankar, KD Karthik | 101 | 4th | Tamil Nadu | v UP | Cuttack | 26 Feb 2017 | List A |
Mohammed Azharuddeen, Iqbal Abdulla | 109 | 7th | Kerala | v Maharashtra | Cuttack | 26 Feb 2017 | List A |
NH Verma, G Kochar | 104 | 1st | Services | v Jharkhand | Kalyani | 28 Feb 2017 | List A |
AA Waghmode, KH Pandya | 102 | 2nd | Baroda | v Punjab | Delhi | 28 Feb 2017 | List A |
NS Shaikh, KM Jadhav | 107 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Delhi | Cuttack | 28 Feb 2017 | List A |
JM Sharma, FY Fazal | 117 | 1st | Vidarbha | v Railways | Delhi | 28 Feb 2017 | List A |
KM Gandhi, B Aparajith | 107 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Himachal | Cuttack | 28 Feb 2017 | List A |
AR Sarangi, GB Poddar | 206 | 2nd | Odisha | v Assam | Delhi | 28 Feb 2017 | List A |
MK Tiwary, AR Easwaran | 169 | 3rd | Bengal | v Goa | Chennai | 28 Feb 2017 | List A |
SS Tiwary, IR Jaggi | 214 | 4th | Jharkhand | v Services | Kalyani | 28 Feb 2017 | List A |
SK Patel, Gurinder Singh | 102 | 6th | Tripura | v UP | Bhubaneswar | 28 Feb 2017 | List A |
N Saini, SG Rohilla | 132 | 1st | Haryana | v Assam | Delhi | 1 Mar 2017 | List A |
S Chaudhary, AD Nath | 142 | 2nd | UP | v Kerala | Bhubaneswar | 1 Mar 2017 | List A |
ER Dwivedi, AD Nath | 135 | 3rd | UP | v Kerala | Bhubaneswar | 1 Mar 2017 | List A |
SP Goswami, AR Easwaran | 109 | 1st | Bengal | v Rajasthan | Chennai | 1 Mar 2017 | List A |
YK Pathan, DJ Hooda | 109 | 4th | Baroda | v Odisha | Delhi | 1 Mar 2017 | List A |
S Chaudhary, PSK Gupta | 249 | 1st | UP | v Maharashtra | Cuttack | 3 Mar 2017 | List A |
SS Kauthankar, SK Kamat | 107 | 3rd | Goa | v M. Pradesh | Chennai | 3 Mar 2017 | List A |
DR Shorey, RR Pant | 152 | 3rd | Delhi | v Tripura | Cuttack | 3 Mar 2017 | List A |
SS Prabhudessai, SS Kauthankar | 102 | 4th | Goa | v M. Pradesh | Chennai | 3 Mar 2017 | List A |
SV Samson, Salman Nizar | 111 | 6th | Kerala | v Tamil Nadu | Bhubaneswar | 3 Mar 2017 | List A |
NV Ojha, Harpreet Singh | 116 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Goa | Chennai | 3 Mar 2017 | List A |
KM Jadhav, RD Gaikwad | 111 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v UP | Cuttack | 3 Mar 2017 | List A |
KD Karthik, B Aparajith | 145 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Kerala | Bhubaneswar | 3 Mar 2017 | List A |
MK Tiwary, SD Chatterjee | 127 | 3rd | Bengal | v M. Pradesh | Chennai | 4 Mar 2017 | List A |
M Kaif, Ashutosh Singh | 120 | 5th | Chhattisgarh | v Services | Kolkata | 4 Mar 2017 | List A |
S Chaudhary, AD Nath | 119 | 2nd | UP | v Himachal | Bhubaneswar | 4 Mar 2017 | List A |
M Rawat, AN Ghosh | 103 | 4th | Railways | v Odisha | Delhi | 4 Mar 2017 | List A |
MK Lomror, SF Khan | 120 | 4th | Rajasthan | v Goa | Chennai | 4 Mar 2017 | List A |
S Yadav, SR Swain | 141 | 6th | Services | v Chhattisgarh | Kolkata | 4 Mar 2017 | List A |
Vishnu Vinod, Mohammed Azharuddeen | 147 | 1st | Kerala | v Himachal | Cuttack | 6 Mar 2017 | List A |
BB Samantray, GB Poddar | 112 | 3rd | Odisha | v Punjab | Delhi | 6 Mar 2017 | List A |
V Shankar, KD Karthik | 118 | 4th | Tamil Nadu | v Tripura | Cuttack | 6 Mar 2017 | List A |
R Tewatia, R Dagar | 136 | 6th | Haryana | v Baroda | Delhi | 6 Mar 2017 | List A |
GH Vihari, DB Prasanth | 146 | 2nd | Andhra | v Rajasthan | Chennai | 6 Mar 2017 | List A |
RA Tripathi, NS Naik | 116 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Bengal | Delhi | 15 Mar 2017 | List A |
AP Majumdar, SD Chatterjee | 117 | 5th | Bengal | v Maharashtra | Delhi | 15 Mar 2017 | List A |
SP Goswami, AR Easwaran | 198 | 1st | Bengal | v Jharkhand | Delhi | 18 Mar 2017 | List A |
H Dalal, UBT Chand | 107 | 1st | Delhi | v UP | Bilaspur | 5 Feb 2018 | List A |
AA Herwadkar, JG Bista | 112 | 1st | Mumbai | v M. Pradesh | Chennai | 5 Feb 2018 | List A |
CA Pujara, SP Jackson | 157 | 2nd | Saurashtra | v Chhattisgarh | Secunderabad | 5 Feb 2018 | List A |
JM Sharma, RR Sanjay | 116 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Jharkhand | Secunderabad | 5 Feb 2018 | List A |
V Shankar, KM Gandhi | 218 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Gujarat | Chennai | 5 Feb 2018 | List A |
SF Khan, CD Bist | 119 | 5th | Rajasthan | v Andhra | Chennai | 5 Feb 2018 | List A |
Yashpal Singh, RA Dey | 115 | 5th | Tripura | v Himachal | Dharamsala | 5 Feb 2018 | List A |
RA Tripathi, NS Shaikh | 107 | 4th | Maharashtra | v Bengal | Nadaun | 5 Feb 2018 | List A |
Amit Kumar, Sumeet Verma | 128 | 4th | Himachal | v Tripura | Dharamsala | 5 Feb 2018 | List A |
UA Sharma, AD Nath | 101 | 4th | UP | v Delhi | Bilaspur | 5 Feb 2018 | List A |
K Rohit Rayudu, PA Reddy | 139 | 1st | Hyderabad | v Jharkhand | Hyderabad | 6 Feb 2018 | List A |
BP Sandeep, K Rohit Rayudu | 106 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Jharkhand | Hyderabad | 6 Feb 2018 | List A |
AP Tare, SD Lad | 127 | 4th | Mumbai | v Gujarat | Chennai | 6 Feb 2018 | List A |
GH Vihari, K Ashwin Hebbar | 103 | 2nd | Andhra | v M. Pradesh | Chennai | 6 Feb 2018 | List A |
BH Merai, PK Panchal | 101 | 3rd | Gujarat | v Mumbai | Chennai | 6 Feb 2018 | List A |
Yashpal Singh, BB Ghosh | 130 | 3rd | Tripura | v Delhi | Dharamsala | 7 Feb 2018 | List A |
NS Shaikh, AR Bawne | 136 | 4th | Maharashtra | v UP | Bilaspur | 7 Feb 2018 | List A |
SG Rohilla, C Bishnoi | 120 | 2nd | Haryana | v Punjab | Alur | 7 Feb 2018 | List A |
BB Samantray, GB Poddar | 105 | 3rd | Odisha | v Railways | Alur (2) | 7 Feb 2018 | List A |
DJ Raval, PK Panchal | 116 | 1st | Gujarat | v M. Pradesh | Chennai | 8 Feb 2018 | List A |
RR Sanjay, FY Fazal | 118 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Hyderabad | Hyderabad | 8 Feb 2018 | List A |
KK Nair, MA Agarwal | 100 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Assam | Bengaluru | 8 Feb 2018 | List A |
AV Wankhade, R Jangid | 143 | 5th | Vidarbha | v Hyderabad | Hyderabad | 8 Feb 2018 | List A |
PN Mankad, AV Vasavada | 134 | 6th | Saurashtra | v J + K | Secunderabad | 8 Feb 2018 | List A |
Rameez Khan, Harpreet Singh | 116 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Gujarat | Chennai | 8 Feb 2018 | List A |
SS Tiwary, Ishan Kishan | 139 | 3rd | Jharkhand | v Services | Secunderabad | 8 Feb 2018 | List A |
PP Shaw, SD Lad | 127 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Rajasthan | Chennai | 9 Feb 2018 | List A |
N Jagadeesan, B Aparajith | 107 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v M. Pradesh | Chennai | 9 Feb 2018 | List A |
Mohammad Saif, AD Nath | 132 | 5th | UP | v Bengal | Bilaspur | 9 Feb 2018 | List A |
AV Wankhade, KV Sharma | 120 | 6th | Vidarbha | v Services | Secunderabad | 9 Feb 2018 | List A |
DR Shorey, H Dalal | 138 | 2nd | Delhi | v Maharashtra | Dharamsala | 9 Feb 2018 | List A |
Rameez Khan, RM Patidar | 209 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Tamil Nadu | Chennai | 9 Feb 2018 | List A |
DR Shorey, N Rana | 108 | 3rd | Delhi | v Maharashtra | Dharamsala | 9 Feb 2018 | List A |
B Vivek Singh, AP Majumdar | 121 | 3rd | Bengal | v UP | Bilaspur | 9 Feb 2018 | List A |
MK Lomror, AV Gautam | 177 | 4th | Rajasthan | v Mumbai | Chennai | 9 Feb 2018 | List A |
Virat Singh, Ishan Kishan | 143 | 1st | Jharkhand | v Saurashtra | Secunderabad | 11 Feb 2018 | List A |
SP Wakaskar, MH Devdhar | 139 | 1st | Railways | v Haryana | Alur | 11 Feb 2018 | List A |
Shubman Gill, Mandeep Singh | 125 | 2nd | Punjab | v Karnataka | Alur (2) | 11 Feb 2018 | List A |
NH Verma, G Rahul Singh | 134 | 3rd | Services | v J + K | Secunderabad | 11 Feb 2018 | List A |
SP Khajuria, AO Banday | 154 | 1st | J + K | v Services | Secunderabad | 11 Feb 2018 | List A |
GB Poddar, RR Dhuper | 102 | 2nd | Odisha | v Assam | Bengaluru | 11 Feb 2018 | List A |
KL Rahul, PU Deshpande | 100 | 4th | Karnataka | v Punjab | Alur (2) | 11 Feb 2018 | List A |
CS Jani, RA Jadeja | 114 | 5th | Saurashtra | v Jharkhand | Secunderabad | 11 Feb 2018 | List A |
SS Tiwary, K Deobrat | 100 | 3rd | Jharkhand | v Chhattisgarh | Secunderabad | 12 Feb 2018 | List A |
BP Sandeep, K Rohit Rayudu | 171 | 4th | Hyderabad | v J + K | Hyderabad | 12 Feb 2018 | List A |
S Hurkat, S Chandrakar | 115 | 1st | Chhattisgarh | v Jharkhand | Secunderabad | 12 Feb 2018 | List A |
KS Bharat, K Ashwin Hebbar | 192 | 1st | Andhra | v Gujarat | Chennai | 12 Feb 2018 | List A |
AV Gautam, AN Garhwal | 161 | 2nd | Rajasthan | v M. Pradesh | Chennai | 12 Feb 2018 | List A |
Manoj Singh, AN Khare | 124 | 3rd | Chhattisgarh | v Jharkhand | Secunderabad | 12 Feb 2018 | List A |
SB Vyas, CA Pujara | 143 | 3rd | Saurashtra | v Services | Secunderabad | 12 Feb 2018 | List A |
KK Nair, MA Agarwal | 190 | 1st | Karnataka | v Odisha | Alur | 13 Feb 2018 | List A |
B Vivek Singh, A Raman | 163 | 2nd | Bengal | v Tripura | Nadaun | 13 Feb 2018 | List A |
DJ Hooda, KH Devdhar | 188 | 3rd | Baroda | v Railways | Alur (2) | 13 Feb 2018 | List A |
AR Sarangi, RR Dhuper | 118 | 1st | Odisha | v Karnataka | Alur | 13 Feb 2018 | List A |
GH Vihari, KS Bharat | 254 | 2nd | Andhra | v Mumbai | Chennai | 14 Feb 2018 | List A |
CA Pujara, AA Barot | 129 | 3rd | Saurashtra | v Vidarbha | Secunderabad | 14 Feb 2018 | List A |
M Rawat, AN Ghosh | 134 | 4th | Railways | v Punjab | Alur (2) | 14 Feb 2018 | List A |
Wasiqur Rahman, RR Sharma | 100 | 6th | Assam | v Haryana | Bengaluru | 14 Feb 2018 | List A |
P Chopra, Amit Kumar | 110 | 2nd | Himachal | v Delhi | Nadaun | 15 Feb 2018 | List A |
RD Gaikwad, AR Bawne | 102 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Tripura | Bilaspur | 15 Feb 2018 | List A |
N Rana, RR Pant | 115 | 4th | Delhi | v Himachal | Nadaun | 15 Feb 2018 | List A |
AA Waghmode, KH Devdhar | 165 | 1st | Baroda | v Assam | Alur (3) | 16 Feb 2018 | List A |
PU Deshpande, MA Agarwal | 132 | 4th | Karnataka | v Railways | Alur | 16 Feb 2018 | List A |
HV Patel, SD Dhull | 102 | 8th | Haryana | v Odisha | Bengaluru | 16 Feb 2018 | List A |
Shantanu Mishra, AR Sarangi | 126 | 2nd | Odisha | v Haryana | Bengaluru | 16 Feb 2018 | List A |
AD Nath, A Juyal | 136 | 4th | UP | v Tripura | Nadaun | 17 Feb 2018 | List A |
NS Shaikh, AR Bawne | 100 | 4th | Maharashtra | v Kerala | Bilaspur | 17 Feb 2018 | List A |
MK Tiwary, AR Easwaran | 131 | 3rd | Bengal | v Himachal | Dharamsala | 17 Feb 2018 | List A |
R Samarth, MA Agarwal | 242 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Hyderabad | Delhi | 21 Feb 2018 | List A |
RA Tripathi, SS Mundhe | 117 | 2nd | Maharashtra | v Mumbai | Delhi | 21 Feb 2018 | List A |
CA Pujara, AA Barot | 102 | 3rd | Saurashtra | v Baroda | Delhi | 22 Feb 2018 | List A |
KK Nair, MA Agarwal | 155 | 1st | Karnataka | v Maharashtra | Delhi | 24 Feb 2018 | List A |
RA Jadeja, AV Vasavada | 113 | 5th | Saurashtra | v Andhra | Delhi | 25 Feb 2018 | List A |
R Samarth, MA Agarwal | 136 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Saurashtra | Delhi | 27 Feb 2018 | List A |
S Rupero, N Lohchab | 116 | 1st | Nagaland | v Bihar | Anand | 19 Sep 2018 | List A |
RV Uthappa, SP Jackson | 194 | 1st | Saurashtra | v UP | Delhi | 19 Sep 2018 | List A |
Yuvraj Singh, Shubman Gill | 102 | 3rd | Punjab | v Himachal | Alur | 19 Sep 2018 | List A |
PP Shaw, AM Rahane | 137 | 1st | Mumbai | v Baroda | Alur (2) | 19 Sep 2018 | List A |
JS Pande, RD Gaikwad | 127 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Goa | Alur (3) | 19 Sep 2018 | List A |
AM Rahane, SS Iyer | 102 | 2nd | Mumbai | v Baroda | Alur (2) | 19 Sep 2018 | List A |
V Ranjan, Babul Kumar | 116 | 2nd | Bihar | v Nagaland | Anand | 19 Sep 2018 | List A |
Samarth Seth, Kshitiz Sharma | 100 | 2nd | Arunachal | v Mizoram | Nadiad | 19 Sep 2018 | List A |
K Rohit Rayudu, TD Agarwal | 133 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v M. Pradesh | Delhi | 19 Sep 2018 | List A |
Keshav Kumar, Babul Kumar | 130 | 3rd | Bihar | v Nagaland | Anand | 19 Sep 2018 | List A |
A Taide, FY Fazal | 114 | 1st | Vidarbha | v Baroda | Bengaluru | 20 Sep 2018 | List A |
CA Pujara, SP Jackson | 101 | 2nd | Saurashtra | v Delhi | Delhi | 20 Sep 2018 | List A |
AN Khare, Harpreet Singh | 100 | 3rd | Chhattisgarh | v M. Pradesh | Delhi | 20 Sep 2018 | List A |
RA Tripathi, AR Bawne | 112 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 20 Sep 2018 | List A |
J Lamare, P Bisht | 116 | 3rd | Meghalaya | v Mizoram | Nadiad | 20 Sep 2018 | List A |
DB Ravi Teja, K Ashwin Hebbar | 101 | 5th | Andhra | v Odisha | Delhi | 20 Sep 2018 | List A |
Samarth Seth, T Doria | 154 | 1st | Arunachal | v Sikkim | Vadodara | 21 Sep 2018 | List A |
PP Shaw, AM Rahane | 106 | 1st | Mumbai | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 21 Sep 2018 | List A |
A Mukund, N Jagadeesan | 173 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Services | Chennai | 21 Sep 2018 | List A |
SS Kauthankar, SP Amonkar | 103 | 2nd | Goa | v Railways | Alur (3) | 21 Sep 2018 | List A |
AM Rahane, SS Iyer | 216 | 2nd | Mumbai | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 21 Sep 2018 | List A |
KV Kaushal, V Bhatt | 173 | 2nd | Uttarakhand | v Puducherry | Anand | 21 Sep 2018 | List A |
S Rupero, KB Pawan | 132 | 2nd | Nagaland | v Meghalaya | Nadiad | 21 Sep 2018 | List A |
AG Paunikar, MH Devdhar | 113 | 3rd | Railways | v Goa | Alur (3) | 21 Sep 2018 | List A |
PP Shaw, SS Iyer | 161 | 2nd | Mumbai | v Railways | Bengaluru | 23 Sep 2018 | List A |
SA Yadav, SS Iyer | 147 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Railways | Bengaluru | 23 Sep 2018 | List A |
NN Sen Chowdhary, SK Patel | 103 | 1st | Tripura | v Bengal | Chennai | 23 Sep 2018 | List A |
J Lamare, P Bisht | 111 | 3rd | Meghalaya | v Arunachal | Anand | 24 Sep 2018 | List A |
Ishan Kishan, Anand Singh | 200 | 1st | Jharkhand | v Assam | Chennai | 24 Sep 2018 | List A |
NH Verma, G Rahul Singh | 129 | 2nd | Services | v Haryana | Chennai | 24 Sep 2018 | List A |
VA Saxena, VS Panwar | 111 | 3rd | Uttarakhand | v Nagaland | Vadodara | 24 Sep 2018 | List A |
Virat Singh, Ishan Kishan | 104 | 2nd | Jharkhand | v Tamil Nadu | Chennai | 25 Sep 2018 | List A |
Kshitij Patel, PK Panchal | 163 | 2nd | Gujarat | v Rajasthan | Chennai | 25 Sep 2018 | List A |
G Rahul Singh, RS Paliwal | 118 | 3rd | Services | v Bengal | Chennai | 25 Sep 2018 | List A |
A Taide, FY Fazal | 173 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Himachal | Alur | 26 Sep 2018 | List A |
SP Senapati, BB Samantray | 100 | 4th | Odisha | v Delhi | Delhi | 26 Sep 2018 | List A |
VA Saxena, A Sethi | 101 | 1st | Uttarakhand | v Manipur | Nadiad | 26 Sep 2018 | List A |
PS Khanduri, AK Bains | 162 | 2nd | Himachal | v Vidarbha | Alur | 26 Sep 2018 | List A |
DJ Hooda, KH Devdhar | 125 | 3rd | Baroda | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 26 Sep 2018 | List A |
V Shankar, B Indrajith | 202 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Assam | Chennai | 27 Sep 2018 | List A |
G Gambhir, UBT Chand | 172 | 1st | Delhi | v Kerala | Delhi | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
DR Shorey, G Gambhir | 123 | 2nd | Delhi | v Kerala | Delhi | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
RH Motwani, RD Gaikwad | 113 | 2nd | Maharashtra | v Himachal | Alur (2) | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
PP Singh, CB Singh | 100 | 2nd | Manipur | v Mizoram | Anand | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
BR Shetty, BB Ghosh | 152 | 2nd | Tripura | v Rajasthan | Chennai | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
DJ Hooda, KH Devdhar | 160 | 3rd | Baroda | v Goa | Alur | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
KB Pawan, R Jonathan | 101 | 4th | Nagaland | v Puducherry | Vadodara | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
Yashpal Singh, SJ Singh | 101 | 4th | Manipur | v Mizoram | Anand | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
NH Verma, Ravi Chauhan | 137 | 1st | Services | v Gujarat | Chennai | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
PA Reddy, TD Agarwal | 124 | 1st | Hyderabad | v UP | Delhi | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
AR Sarangi, BB Samantray | 126 | 3rd | Odisha | v M. Pradesh | Delhi | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
N Gangta, AK Bains | 123 | 3rd | Himachal | v Maharashtra | Alur (2) | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
PS Khanduri, P Chopra | 100 | 1st | Himachal | v Mumbai | Alur (3) | 30 Sep 2018 | List A |
MD Rahmatullah, Babul Kumar | 166 | 2nd | Bihar | v Sikkim | Anand | 30 Sep 2018 | List A |
VR Iyer, Y Dubey | 117 | 5th | M. Pradesh | v UP | Delhi | 30 Sep 2018 | List A |
A Mukund, N Jagadeesan | 143 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Bengal | Chennai | 30 Sep 2018 | List A |
Samarth Singh, AD Nath | 105 | 3rd | UP | v M. Pradesh | Delhi | 30 Sep 2018 | List A |
SA Yadav, SZ Mulani | 110 | 5th | Mumbai | v Himachal | Alur (3) | 30 Sep 2018 | List A |
MK Tiwary, AR Easwaran | 132 | 3rd | Bengal | v Jharkhand | Chennai | 1 Oct 2018 | List A |
RS Paliwal, Nakul Sharma | 150 | 4th | Services | v J + K | Chennai | 1 Oct 2018 | List A |
Ishan Kishan, Anand Singh | 119 | 1st | Jharkhand | v Bengal | Chennai | 1 Oct 2018 | List A |
Yuvraj Singh, Gurkeerat Singh | 144 | 4th | Punjab | v Railways | Bengaluru | 2 Oct 2018 | List A |
A Sahani, Kshitiz Sharma | 158 | 4th | Arunachal | v Nagaland | Anand | 2 Oct 2018 | List A |
HH Zhimomi, KB Pawan | 101 | 4th | Nagaland | v Arunachal | Anand | 2 Oct 2018 | List A |
BP Sandeep, K Rohit Rayudu | 106 | 4th | Hyderabad | v Kerala | Delhi | 2 Oct 2018 | List A |
A Mukund, N Jagadeesan | 135 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Tripura | Chennai | 3 Oct 2018 | List A |
Shubman Gill, Anmolpreet Singh | 135 | 1st | Punjab | v Goa | Alur (2) | 4 Oct 2018 | List A |
Mandeep Singh, Anmolpreet Singh | 120 | 2nd | Punjab | v Goa | Alur (2) | 4 Oct 2018 | List A |
DR Shorey, N Rana | 147 | 3rd | Delhi | v M. Pradesh | Delhi | 4 Oct 2018 | List A |
J Lamare, P Bisht | 145 | 3rd | Meghalaya | v Sikkim | Anand | 4 Oct 2018 | List A |
MD Rahmatullah, Babul Kumar | 128 | 3rd | Bihar | v Manipur | Nadiad | 4 Oct 2018 | List A |
VA Saxena, KV Kaushal | 296 | 1st | Uttarakhand | v Sikkim | Nadiad | 6 Oct 2018 | List A |
SP Senapati, GB Poddar | 104 | 2nd | Odisha | v Hyderabad | Delhi | 6 Oct 2018 | List A |
R Samarth, MK Pandey | 103 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Himachal | Bengaluru | 6 Oct 2018 | List A |
Samarth Singh, AD Nath | 212 | 5th | UP | v Andhra | Delhi | 6 Oct 2018 | List A |
PA Reddy, TD Agarwal | 119 | 1st | Hyderabad | v Odisha | Delhi | 6 Oct 2018 | List A |
Rishabh Tiwari, Manoj Singh | 109 | 2nd | Chhattisgarh | v Saurashtra | Delhi | 6 Oct 2018 | List A |
BR Sharath, R Samarth | 115 | 1st | Karnataka | v Punjab | Bengaluru | 8 Oct 2018 | List A |
AM Nayar, P Dogra | 115 | 3rd | Puducherry | v Meghalaya | Anand | 8 Oct 2018 | List A |
Sachin Baby, VA Jagadeesh | 106 | 4th | Kerala | v Saurashtra | Delhi | 8 Oct 2018 | List A |
SA Rawat, M Rangarajan | 100 | 7th | Uttarakhand | v Arunachal | Nadiad | 8 Oct 2018 | List A |
Shubman Gill, Anmolpreet Singh | 198 | 1st | Punjab | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 8 Oct 2018 | List A |
B Sumanth, RK Bhui | 103 | 4th | Andhra | v M. Pradesh | Delhi | 8 Oct 2018 | List A |
Y Nagar, Gurinder Singh | 133 | 4th | Meghalaya | v Puducherry | Anand | 8 Oct 2018 | List A |
R Tewatia, HJ Rana | 151 | 6th | Haryana | v Tamil Nadu | Chennai | 9 Oct 2018 | List A |
R Parag, RK Das | 104 | 2nd | Assam | v Tripura | Chennai | 9 Oct 2018 | List A |
SP Khajuria, AO Banday | 148 | 1st | J + K | v Assam | Chennai | 11 Oct 2018 | List A |
SS Tiwary, K Deobrat | 130 | 4th | Jharkhand | v Services | Chennai | 11 Oct 2018 | List A |
G Rahul Singh, RS Paliwal | 134 | 3rd | Services | v Jharkhand | Chennai | 11 Oct 2018 | List A |
P Chandila, C Bishnoi | 140 | 4th | Haryana | v Delhi | Bengaluru | 14 Oct 2018 | List A |
DR Shorey, G Gambhir | 118 | 2nd | Delhi | v Haryana | Bengaluru | 14 Oct 2018 | List A |
GH Vihari, RK Bhui | 112 | 3rd | Andhra | v Hyderabad | Bengaluru | 15 Oct 2018 | List A |
AP Tare, SD Lad | 105 | 5th | Mumbai | v Delhi | Bengaluru | 20 Oct 2018 | List A |
A Sen, DB Ravi Teja | 143 | 5th | Meghalaya | v Sikkim | Dehra Dun | 24 Sep 2019 | List A |
A Mukund, B Aparajith | 114 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 24 Sep 2019 | List A |
KB Pawan, AA Kazi | 205 | 4th | Mizoram | v Arunachal | Dehradun | 24 Sep 2019 | List A |
M Shahrukh Khan, KD Karthik | 100 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 24 Sep 2019 | List A |
G Sharma, S Purkayastha | 159 | 3rd | Assam | v Mizoram | Dehra Dun | 25 Sep 2019 | List A |
VS Rajput, AN Ghosh | 144 | 4th | Railways | v Bihar | Jaipur | 25 Sep 2019 | List A |
SA Roy, S Purkayastha | 153 | 4th | Assam | v Mizoram | Dehra Dun | 25 Sep 2019 | List A |
KD Karthik, C Hari Nishaanth | 144 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Services | Jaipur | 25 Sep 2019 | List A |
Parvez Ahmed, AA Kazi | 106 | 6th | Mizoram | v Assam | Dehra Dun | 25 Sep 2019 | List A |
Ravi Chauhan, RS Paliwal | 129 | 3rd | Services | v Tripura | Jaipur | 27 Sep 2019 | List A |
SS Pundir, SP Khajuria | 100 | 4th | J + K | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 27 Sep 2019 | List A |
NT Tilak Varma, TD Agarwal | 110 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Saurashtra | Alur (2) | 28 Sep 2019 | List A |
PA Patel, BH Merai | 148 | 3rd | Gujarat | v M. Pradesh | Jaipur | 28 Sep 2019 | List A |
Vishnu Vinod, SV Samson | 107 | 2nd | Kerala | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 28 Sep 2019 | List A |
V Shankar, B Aparajith | 143 | 4th | Tamil Nadu | v Bihar | Jaipur | 28 Sep 2019 | List A |
BH Merai, MC Juneja | 125 | 5th | Gujarat | v Tripura | Jaipur | 30 Sep 2019 | List A |
SP Goswami, AR Easwaran | 118 | 1st | Bengal | v J + K | Jaipur | 30 Sep 2019 | List A |
T Mishra, Milind Kumar | 126 | 5th | Tripura | v Gujarat | Jaipur | 30 Sep 2019 | List A |
M Shahrukh Khan, KD Karthik | 153 | 6th | Tamil Nadu | v Bengal | Jaipur | 1 Oct 2019 | List A |
AP Tare, SS Iyer | 101 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Saurashtra | Alur (3) | 1 Oct 2019 | List A |
NH Verma, RS Paliwal | 105 | 3rd | Services | v Railways | Jaipur | 1 Oct 2019 | List A |
SA Yadav, SS Ranjane | 115 | 6th | Mumbai | v Saurashtra | Alur (3) | 1 Oct 2019 | List A |
Shahbaz Ahmed, AP Majumdar | 107 | 6th | Bengal | v Tamil Nadu | Jaipur | 1 Oct 2019 | List A |
M Vohra, S Bhambri | 142 | 2nd | Chandigarh | v Arunachal | Dehradun | 2 Oct 2019 | List A |
SB Vyas, VM Jadeja | 152 | 3rd | Saurashtra | v Andhra | Alur (2) | 2 Oct 2019 | List A |
KL Rahul, MK Pandey | 150 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Chhattisgarh | Bengaluru | 2 Oct 2019 | List A |
SB Vyas, AV Vasavada | 116 | 4th | Saurashtra | v Andhra | Alur (2) | 2 Oct 2019 | List A |
MK Lomror, AR Gupta | 105 | 3rd | Rajasthan | v Bengal | Jaipur | 3 Oct 2019 | List A |
A Raman, AR Easwaran | 112 | 2nd | Bengal | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 3 Oct 2019 | List A |
T Mishra, BB Ghosh | 140 | 2nd | Tripura | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 4 Oct 2019 | List A |
NV Ojha, AP Bais | 119 | 4th | M. Pradesh | v Services | Jaipur | 4 Oct 2019 | List A |
M Vijay, B Aparajith | 166 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v J + K | Jaipur | 4 Oct 2019 | List A |
Ravi Chauhan, G Rahul Singh | 175 | 2nd | Services | v M. Pradesh | Jaipur | 4 Oct 2019 | List A |
J Yadav, Sumit Kumar | 128 | 6th | Haryana | v Odisha | Vadodara | 4 Oct 2019 | List A |
Yashpal Singh, A Thapa | 124 | 3rd | Sikkim | v Arunachal | Dehradun | 5 Oct 2019 | List A |
Samarth Seth, RR Dalal | 164 | 3rd | Arunachal | v Sikkim | Dehradun | 5 Oct 2019 | List A |
A Mukund, B Aparajith | 128 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Tripura | Jaipur | 6 Oct 2019 | List A |
G Rahul Singh, RS Paliwal | 132 | 3rd | Services | v J + K | Jaipur | 6 Oct 2019 | List A |
Pratham Singh, MH Devdhar | 117 | 1st | Railways | v Gujarat | Jaipur | 7 Oct 2019 | List A |
SS Pundir, SP Khajuria | 194 | 3rd | J + K | v Bihar | Jaipur | 7 Oct 2019 | List A |
G Sharma, R Parag | 129 | 5th | Assam | v Manipur | Dehradun | 7 Oct 2019 | List A |
KV Kaushal, UBT Chand | 166 | 1st | Uttarakhand | v Arunachal | Dehra Dun | 7 Oct 2019 | List A |
PA Patel, PK Panchal | 109 | 1st | Gujarat | v Railways | Jaipur | 7 Oct 2019 | List A |
AP Tare, YBK Jaiswal | 152 | 1st | Mumbai | v Goa | Alur (2) | 8 Oct 2019 | List A |
RR Biswa, P Bisht | 135 | 3rd | Meghalaya | v Mizoram | Dehradun | 8 Oct 2019 | List A |
P Dogra, KB Arun Karthik | 116 | 1st | Puducherry | v Sikkim | Dehra Dun | 8 Oct 2019 | List A |
Jiwanjot Singh, Ashutosh Singh | 105 | 2nd | Chhattisgarh | v Kerala | Alur (3) | 8 Oct 2019 | List A |
TM Srivastava, Avneesh Sudha | 122 | 3rd | Uttarakhand | v Nagaland | Dehradun | 8 Oct 2019 | List A |
UD Yadav, PK Garg | 107 | 3rd | UP | v Delhi | Vadodara | 8 Oct 2019 | List A |
V Shankar, B Aparajith | 186 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Railways | Jaipur | 9 Oct 2019 | List A |
MK Tiwary, AS Pan | 115 | 4th | Bengal | v Tripura | Jaipur | 9 Oct 2019 | List A |
KL Rahul, D Padikkal | 137 | 1st | Karnataka | v Mumbai | Bengaluru | 10 Oct 2019 | List A |
MD Rahmatullah, Babul Kumar | 102 | 3rd | Bihar | v Bengal | Jaipur | 10 Oct 2019 | List A |
Yashpal Singh, A Thapa | 113 | 3rd | Sikkim | v Assam | Dehra Dun | 10 Oct 2019 | List A |
NH Verma, Ravi Chauhan | 123 | 1st | Services | v Gujarat | Jaipur | 10 Oct 2019 | List A |
A Raman, AR Easwaran | 165 | 2nd | Bengal | v Bihar | Jaipur | 10 Oct 2019 | List A |
TM Srivastava, KV Kaushal | 151 | 2nd | Uttarakhand | v Meghalaya | Dehradun | 11 Oct 2019 | List A |
DB Prasanth, C Kranthi Kumar | 129 | 2nd | Andhra | v Jharkhand | Alur | 12 Oct 2019 | List A |
SV Samson, Sachin Baby | 338 | 3rd | Kerala | v Goa | Alur (2) | 12 Oct 2019 | List A |
V Shankar, A Mukund | 185 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v M. Pradesh | Jaipur | 12 Oct 2019 | List A |
Milind Kumar, UU Bose | 100 | 4th | Tripura | v Railways | Jaipur | 12 Oct 2019 | List A |
AS Raut, GB Poddar | 116 | 5th | Odisha | v Vidarbha | Vadodara | 12 Oct 2019 | List A |
DL Chahar, R Bishnoi | 112 | 6th | Rajasthan | v Bihar | Jaipur | 12 Oct 2019 | List A |
Karan Kaila, Gurkeerat Singh | 108 | 6th | Punjab | v UP | Vadodara | 12 Oct 2019 | List A |
PN Mankad, CS Jani | 150 | 7th | Saurashtra | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 12 Oct 2019 | List A |
MK Pandey, D Padikkal | 134 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Saurashtra | Bengaluru | 12 Oct 2019 | List A |
KV Kaushal, UBT Chand | 120 | 1st | Uttarakhand | v Sikkim | Dehra Dun | 13 Oct 2019 | List A |
TM Srivastava, Avneesh Sudha | 117 | 4th | Uttarakhand | v Sikkim | Dehra Dun | 13 Oct 2019 | List A |
S Purkayastha, PP Das | 116 | 1st | Assam | v Arunachal | Dehra Dun | 13 Oct 2019 | List A |
NS Shaikh, AN Kazi | 109 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Himachal | Vadodara | 13 Oct 2019 | List A |
SS Rathour, Babul Kumar | 115 | 3rd | Bihar | v Services | Jaipur | 14 Oct 2019 | List A |
AP Tare, YBK Jaiswal | 195 | 1st | Mumbai | v Kerala | Bengaluru | 14 Oct 2019 | List A |
BH Merai, PK Panchal | 176 | 3rd | Gujarat | v J + K | Jaipur | 14 Oct 2019 | List A |
SS Mundhe, AN Longchar | 102 | 5th | Nagaland | v Chandigarh | Dehradun | 14 Oct 2019 | List A |
AP Tare, YBK Jaiswal | 200 | 1st | Mumbai | v Jharkhand | Alur (2) | 16 Oct 2019 | List A |
M Vijay, A Mukund | 130 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Gujarat | Jaipur | 16 Oct 2019 | List A |
SD Lad, YBK Jaiswal | 105 | 2nd | Mumbai | v Jharkhand | Alur (2) | 16 Oct 2019 | List A |
SS Rathour, Babul Kumar | 115 | 2nd | Bihar | v Tripura | Jaipur | 16 Oct 2019 | List A |
NN Sen Chowdhary, UU Bose | 161 | 2nd | Tripura | v Bihar | Jaipur | 16 Oct 2019 | List A |
Virat Singh, SS Tiwary | 171 | 4th | Jharkhand | v Mumbai | Alur (2) | 16 Oct 2019 | List A |
Vishnu Vinod, Jalaj S Saxena | 110 | 4th | Kerala | v Andhra | Bengaluru | 16 Oct 2019 | List A |
TM Srivastava, Avneesh Sudha | 141 | 3rd | Uttarakhand | v Chandigarh | Dehradun | 17 Oct 2019 | List A |
N Johnson Singh, Al Bashid Muhammed | 106 | 4th | Manipur | v Nagaland | Dehra Dun | 17 Oct 2019 | List A |
PA Patel, PK Panchal | 150 | 1st | Gujarat | v Delhi | Bengaluru | 20 Oct 2019 | List A |
AN Khare, Harpreet Singh | 135 | 4th | Chhattisgarh | v Mumbai | Alur (2) | 21 Oct 2019 | List A |
KL Rahul, D Padikkal | 155 | 1st | Karnataka | v Chhattisgarh | Bengaluru | 23 Oct 2019 | List A |
A Mukund, B Aparajith | 124 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 25 Oct 2019 | List A |
KL Rahul, MA Agarwal | 112 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Tamil Nadu | Bengaluru | 25 Oct 2019 | List A |
SP Pattnaik, GM Choudhury | 119 | 1st | Odisha | v Kerala | Alur | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
NT Tilak Varma, TD Agarwal | 166 | 1st | Hyderabad | v Tripura | Surat | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
S Chandrakar, Ashutosh Singh | 133 | 2nd | Chhattisgarh | v Gujarat | Surat | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
K Kushagra, Ishan Kishan | 113 | 2nd | Jharkhand | v M. Pradesh | Indore | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
Prabhsimran Singh, Gurkeerat Singh | 116 | 3rd | Punjab | v Tamil Nadu | Indore | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
YV Rathod, FY Fazal | 138 | 3rd | Vidarbha | v Andhra | Indore | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
Virat Singh, Ishan Kishan | 117 | 3rd | Jharkhand | v M. Pradesh | Indore | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
Sanvir Singh, Gurkeerat Singh | 136 | 4th | Punjab | v Tamil Nadu | Indore | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
Sumit Kumar, AS Roy | 117 | 5th | Jharkhand | v M. Pradesh | Indore | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
Shabbir Khan, AN Raj | 120 | 8th | Bihar | v Railways | Alur (2) | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
KS Sharma, Abhishek Goswami | 102 | 1st | UP | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
Pratham Singh, MH Devdhar | 190 | 1st | Railways | v Bihar | Alur (2) | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
N Jagadeesan, B Aparajith | 185 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Punjab | Indore | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
RV Uthappa, Sachin Baby | 102 | 3rd | Kerala | v Odisha | Alur | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
VP Solanki, KH Pandya | 138 | 3rd | Baroda | v Goa | Kamrej | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
Milind Kumar, BB Das | 123 | 3rd | Tripura | v Hyderabad | Surat | 20 Feb 2021 | List A |
HJ Rana, A Chaprana | 115 | 1st | Haryana | v Chandigarh | Kolkata | 21 Feb 2021 | List A |
YJ Nahar, RD Gaikwad | 101 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Himachal | Jaipur | 21 Feb 2021 | List A |
S Rupero, R Jonathan | 176 | 2nd | Nagaland | v Sikkim | Chennai | 21 Feb 2021 | List A |
SP Jackson, P Dogra | 118 | 3rd | Puducherry | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 21 Feb 2021 | List A |
R Sanjay Yadav, DB Ravi Teja | 114 | 5th | Meghalaya | v Uttarakhand | Chennai | 21 Feb 2021 | List A |
S Vashisht, Himmat Singh | 122 | 7th | Delhi | v Mumbai | Jaipur | 21 Feb 2021 | List A |
Manender Singh, AN Garhwal | 122 | 1st | Rajasthan | v Puducherry | Jaipur | 21 Feb 2021 | List A |
PP Das, DP Das | 119 | 1st | Assam | v Manipur | Chennai | 21 Feb 2021 | List A |
K Chandela, JG Bista | 126 | 2nd | Uttarakhand | v Meghalaya | Chennai | 21 Feb 2021 | List A |
R Samarth, D Padikkal | 153 | 1st | Karnataka | v Bihar | Bengaluru | 22 Feb 2021 | List A |
KV Siddharth, R Samarth | 171 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Bihar | Bengaluru | 22 Feb 2021 | List A |
NT Tilak Varma, TD Agarwal | 131 | 1st | Hyderabad | v Chhattisgarh | Surat | 22 Feb 2021 | List A |
RV Uthappa, SV Samson | 104 | 2nd | Kerala | v UP | Alur (2) | 22 Feb 2021 | List A |
RK Bhui, K Ashwin Hebbar | 114 | 4th | Andhra | v Tamil Nadu | Indore | 22 Feb 2021 | List A |
VP Solanki, KH Pandya | 168 | 4th | Baroda | v Tripura | Kamrej | 22 Feb 2021 | List A |
M Vohra, Arslan Khan | 126 | 1st | Chandigarh | v Bengal | Eden Gardens | 23 Feb 2021 | List A |
SA Roy, SM Jain | 103 | 4th | Assam | v Arunachal | Chennai | 23 Feb 2021 | List A |
DR Shorey, N Rana | 255 | 3rd | Delhi | v Puducherry | Jaipur | 23 Feb 2021 | List A |
YK Tiwari, P Bisht | 136 | 4th | Meghalaya | v Sikkim | Chennai | 23 Feb 2021 | List A |
YJ Nahar, AN Kazi | 214 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Mumbai | Jaipur | 23 Feb 2021 | List A |
Kamal Singh, JG Bista | 113 | 1st | Uttarakhand | v Manipur | Chennai | 23 Feb 2021 | List A |
A Thapa, R Bist | 136 | 2nd | Sikkim | v Meghalaya | Chennai | 23 Feb 2021 | List A |
T Kohli, Pratik Desai | 212 | 3rd | Mizoram | v Nagaland | Chennai | 23 Feb 2021 | List A |
N Gangta, R Dhawan | 106 | 5th | Himachal | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 23 Feb 2021 | List A |
R Samarth, D Padikkal | 140 | 1st | Karnataka | v Odisha | Alur (3) | 24 Feb 2021 | List A |
Vishnu Vinod, RV Uthappa | 193 | 1st | Kerala | v Railways | Bengaluru | 24 Feb 2021 | List A |
KH Pandya, KH Devdhar | 102 | 3rd | Baroda | v Hyderabad | Surat | 24 Feb 2021 | List A |
HJ Patel, CJ Gandhi | 160 | 4th | Gujarat | v Tripura | Surat | 24 Feb 2021 | List A |
Utkarsh Singh, K Deobrat | 112 | 2nd | Jharkhand | v Vidarbha | Indore | 24 Feb 2021 | List A |
Rishabh Tiwari, Harpreet Singh | 115 | 2nd | Chhattisgarh | v Goa | Kamrej | 24 Feb 2021 | List A |
AN Ghosh, MH Devdhar | 117 | 3rd | Railways | v Kerala | Bengaluru | 24 Feb 2021 | List A |
AN Yadav, SP Senapati | 106 | 6th | Odisha | v Karnataka | Alur (3) | 24 Feb 2021 | List A |
PN Mankad, AA Barot | 119 | 3rd | Saurashtra | v Bengal | Kolkata | 25 Feb 2021 | List A |
Ravi Chauhan, Mohit Ahlawat | 105 | 2nd | Services | v Chandigarh | Kolkata | 25 Feb 2021 | List A |
Parvez Rasool, Bandeep Singh | 115 | 5th | J + K | v Haryana | Eden Gardens | 25 Feb 2021 | List A |
AP Tare, PP Shaw | 153 | 2nd | Mumbai | v Puducherry | Jaipur | 25 Feb 2021 | List A |
K Yangfo, T Doria | 111 | 2nd | Arunachal | v Uttarakhand | Chennai | 25 Feb 2021 | List A |
SA Yadav, PP Shaw | 201 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Puducherry | Jaipur | 25 Feb 2021 | List A |
G Sharma, SA Roy | 149 | 3rd | Assam | v Nagaland | Chennai | 25 Feb 2021 | List A |
KM Jadhav, SS Bachhav | 119 | 6th | Maharashtra | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 25 Feb 2021 | List A |
Lalit Yadav, Kshitiz Sharma | 101 | 5th | Delhi | v Himachal | Jaipur | 25 Feb 2021 | List A |
MK Lomror, SF Khan | 108 | 5th | Rajasthan | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 25 Feb 2021 | List A |
SS Sharma, AO Bhandari | 105 | 1st | M. Pradesh | v Andhra | Indore | 26 Feb 2021 | List A |
SS Sharma, RM Patidar | 106 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Andhra | Indore | 26 Feb 2021 | List A |
Ganesh Satish, FY Fazal | 103 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Punjab | Indore | 26 Feb 2021 | List A |
PK Garg, AD Nath | 180 | 3rd | UP | v Railways | Alur (3) | 26 Feb 2021 | List A |
Sachin Baby, V Govind | 114 | 4th | Kerala | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 26 Feb 2021 | List A |
VP Solanki, KH Pandya | 139 | 5th | Baroda | v Chhattisgarh | Surat | 26 Feb 2021 | List A |
Shantanu Mishra, SP Pattnaik | 124 | 1st | Odisha | v Bihar | Alur (2) | 26 Feb 2021 | List A |
KV Siddharth, D Padikkal | 180 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Kerala | Bengaluru | 26 Feb 2021 | List A |
AN Khare, Ashutosh Singh | 125 | 4th | Chhattisgarh | v Baroda | Surat | 26 Feb 2021 | List A |
Saurabh Singh, S Chaudhary | 117 | 5th | Railways | v UP | Alur (3) | 26 Feb 2021 | List A |
RR Roy Chowdhury, AR Easwaran | 107 | 2nd | Bengal | v J + K | Kolkata | 27 Feb 2021 | List A |
AP Majumdar, AR Easwaran | 116 | 3rd | Bengal | v J + K | Kolkata | 27 Feb 2021 | List A |
PN Mankad, VM Jadeja | 111 | 3rd | Saurashtra | v Chandigarh | Eden Gardens | 27 Feb 2021 | List A |
PN Mankad, AV Vasavada | 168 | 4th | Saurashtra | v Chandigarh | Eden Gardens | 27 Feb 2021 | List A |
M Vohra, Arslan Khan | 111 | 1st | Chandigarh | v Saurashtra | Eden Gardens | 27 Feb 2021 | List A |
Varun Sood, R Bist | 148 | 4th | Sikkim | v Assam | Chennai | 27 Feb 2021 | List A |
SV Trivedi, SP Jackson | 102 | 6th | Puducherry | v Himachal | Jaipur | 27 Feb 2021 | List A |
DR Shorey, S Dhawan | 136 | 1st | Delhi | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 27 Feb 2021 | List A |
Nitesh Sedai, K Narisingh Yadav | 107 | 1st | Manipur | v Nagaland | Chennai | 27 Feb 2021 | List A |
Manender Singh, MK Lomror | 101 | 3rd | Rajasthan | v Mumbai | Jaipur | 27 Feb 2021 | List A |
Kshitiz Sharma, S Dhawan | 101 | 4th | Delhi | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 27 Feb 2021 | List A |
KN Saikia, SM Jain | 106 | 5th | Assam | v Sikkim | Chennai | 27 Feb 2021 | List A |
NT Tilak Varma, TD Agarwal | 264 | 1st | Hyderabad | v Goa | Surat | 28 Feb 2021 | List A |
RM Patidar, VR Iyer | 136 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Punjab | Indore | 28 Feb 2021 | List A |
AR Shrivastava, VR Iyer | 149 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Punjab | Indore | 28 Feb 2021 | List A |
DJ Raval, HJ Patel | 152 | 3rd | Gujarat | v Baroda | Surat | 28 Feb 2021 | List A |
R Samarth, D Padikkal | 285 | 1st | Karnataka | v Railways | Bengaluru | 28 Feb 2021 | List A |
ED Kerkar, SS Kauthankar | 225 | 2nd | Goa | v Hyderabad | Surat | 28 Feb 2021 | List A |
G Rahul Singh, D Lochab | 182 | 5th | Services | v Saurashtra | Kolkata | 1 Mar 2021 | List A |
SP Khajuria, Henan Nazir | 183 | 2nd | J + K | v Chandigarh | Kolkata | 1 Mar 2021 | List A |
Kamal Singh, JG Bista | 133 | 1st | Uttarakhand | v Sikkim | Chennai | 1 Mar 2021 | List A |
YJ Nahar, AR Bawne | 192 | 2nd | Maharashtra | v Puducherry | Jaipur | 1 Mar 2021 | List A |
VA Dhaka, RR Dalal | 150 | 5th | Arunachal | v Nagaland | Chennai | 1 Mar 2021 | List A |
SN Thakur, AP Tare | 112 | 6th | Mumbai | v Himachal | Jaipur | 1 Mar 2021 | List A |
SS Mundhe, R Jonathan | 168 | 2nd | Nagaland | v Arunachal | Chennai | 1 Mar 2021 | List A |
N Rana, Himmat Singh | 183 | 3rd | Delhi | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 1 Mar 2021 | List A |
PJ Sangwan, Anuj Rawat | 143 | 7th | Delhi | v Uttarakhand | Delhi | 7 Mar 2021 | List A |
R Samarth, D Padikkal | 249 | 1st | Karnataka | v Kerala | Delhi | 8 Mar 2021 | List A |
UD Yadav, KS Sharma | 129 | 5th | UP | v Delhi | Delhi | 9 Mar 2021 | List A |
SB Vyas, CS Jani | 129 | 6th | Saurashtra | v Mumbai | Delhi | 9 Mar 2021 | List A |
PP Shaw, YBK Jaiswal | 238 | 1st | Mumbai | v Saurashtra | Delhi | 9 Mar 2021 | List A |
Lalit Yadav, Anuj Rawat | 104 | 6th | Delhi | v UP | Delhi | 9 Mar 2021 | List A |
PP Shaw, SZ Mulani | 159 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Karnataka | Delhi | 11 Mar 2021 | List A |
Samarth Singh, M Kaushik | 122 | 1st | UP | v Mumbai | Delhi | 14 Mar 2021 | List A |
M Kaushik, AD Nath | 128 | 4th | UP | v Mumbai | Delhi | 14 Mar 2021 | List A |
KV Siddharth, R Samarth | 153 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Puducherry | Mangalapuram | 8 Dec 2021 | List A |
SP Senapati, GB Poddar | 124 | 3rd | Odisha | v Andhra | Mumbai | 8 Dec 2021 | List A |
KB Pawan, SB Gohel | 133 | 3rd | Tripura | v Arunachal | Jaipur | 8 Dec 2021 | List A |
AN Khare, Harpreet Singh | 185 | 4th | Chhattisgarh | v Uttarakhand | Saurashtra | 8 Dec 2021 | List A |
AR Shrivastava, SS Sharma | 175 | 4th | M. Pradesh | v Maharashtra | Rajkot | 8 Dec 2021 | List A |
Virat Singh, Kaushal Singh | 129 | 5th | Jharkhand | v Delhi | Mohali | 8 Dec 2021 | List A |
YJ Nahar, RD Gaikwad | 107 | 1st | Maharashtra | v M. Pradesh | Rajkot | 8 Dec 2021 | List A |
DR Shorey, Himmat Singh | 127 | 2nd | Delhi | v Jharkhand | Mohali | 8 Dec 2021 | List A |
J Lalthankhuma, U Kaul | 107 | 4th | Mizoram | v Bihar | Jaipur | 8 Dec 2021 | List A |
Swapnil Singh, R Bist | 128 | 4th | Uttarakhand | v Chhattisgarh | Saurashtra | 8 Dec 2021 | List A |
RM Patidar, AO Bhandari | 101 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Kerala | Saurashtra | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
KB Pawan, BB Ghosh | 162 | 3rd | Tripura | v Manipur | Jaipur | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
P Bisht, CG Khurana | 144 | 3rd | Meghalaya | v Bihar | Jaipur | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
S Kanwar, Arjit Pannu | 101 | 3rd | Chandigarh | v Uttarakhand | Rajkot | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
NT Tilak Varma, CP Sahani | 152 | 4th | Hyderabad | v Delhi | Mohali | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
SS Sharma, VR Iyer | 169 | 4th | M. Pradesh | v Kerala | Saurashtra | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
Shashank Singh, AN Khare | 121 | 5th | Chhattisgarh | v Maharashtra | Rajkot | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
RK Singh, Sameer Choudhary | 108 | 6th | UP | v Jharkhand | Mullanpur | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
YJ Nahar, RD Gaikwad | 120 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Chhattisgarh | Rajkot | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
Nazim Siddiqui, IR Jaggi | 131 | 1st | Jharkhand | v UP | Mullanpur | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
Kamal Singh, JG Bista | 126 | 1st | Uttarakhand | v Chandigarh | Rajkot | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
A Taide, Ganesh Satish | 118 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Andhra | Brabourne | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
A Taide, YV Rathod | 118 | 3rd | Vidarbha | v Andhra | Brabourne | 9 Dec 2021 | List A |
HJ Rana, C Bishnoi | 105 | 1st | Haryana | v Jharkhand | Mullanpur | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
Harpreet Singh, SJ Desai | 181 | 2nd | Chhattisgarh | v Chandigarh | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
SS Sharma, AO Bhandari | 148 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Uttarakhand | Saurashtra | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
RA Tripathi, RD Gaikwad | 195 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Kerala | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
KD Karthik, B Indrajith | 105 | 4th | Tamil Nadu | v Bengal | Thiruvananthapuram | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
R Dhawan, Amit Kumar | 105 | 5th | Himachal | v Gujarat | Mumbai | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
Umar Nazir, R Dayal | 109 | 10th | J + K | v Andhra | Brabourne | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
M Kaushik, A Juyal | 184 | 1st | UP | v Delhi | Chandigarh | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
Prabhsimran Singh, Abhishek Sharma | 130 | 1st | Punjab | v Assam | Ranchi | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
SB Gohel, BB Ghosh | 164 | 2nd | Tripura | v Sikkim | Jaipur | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
SP Jackson, HM Desai | 113 | 2nd | Saurashtra | v Hyderabad | Mohali | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
SP Senapati, AR Sarangi | 109 | 2nd | Odisha | v Vidarbha | Thana | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
M Vohra, Arjit Pannu | 104 | 3rd | Chandigarh | v Chhattisgarh | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
Samarpit Joshi, MK Lomror | 109 | 5th | Rajasthan | v Railways | Ranchi | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
Vikash Kumar, T Kohli | 109 | 6th | Mizoram | v Arunachal | Jaipur | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
Vishnu Vinod, S Joseph | 174 | 7th | Kerala | v Maharashtra | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2021 | List A |
BH Merai, SD Chauhan | 113 | 2nd | Gujarat | v Vidarbha | Brabourne | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
KS Bharat, K Ashwin Hebbar | 174 | 2nd | Andhra | v Himachal | Mumbai | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
Manender Singh, MK Lomror | 208 | 2nd | Rajasthan | v Assam | Ranchi | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
HJ Patel, SD Chauhan | 118 | 3rd | Gujarat | v Vidarbha | Brabourne | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
RS Paliwal, Mohit Ahlawat | 113 | 3rd | Services | v Punjab | Ranchi | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
Shahbaz Ahmed, AP Majumdar | 129 | 4th | Bengal | v Mumbai | Mangalapuram | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
AR Shrivastava, VR Iyer | 122 | 5th | M. Pradesh | v Chandigarh | Rajkot | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
Lalit Yadav, Jonty Sidhu | 145 | 5th | Delhi | v Haryana | Chandigarh | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
DB Ravi Teja, P Bisht | 138 | 6th | Meghalaya | v Mizoram | Jaipur | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
Prabhsimran Singh, Abhishek Sharma | 192 | 1st | Punjab | v Services | Ranchi | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
BK Saurabh, MK Mahrour | 107 | 3rd | Bihar | v Sikkim | Jaipur | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
M Vohra, AK Kaushik | 166 | 4th | Chandigarh | v M. Pradesh | Rajkot | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
Shivam Chauhan, P Chandila | 166 | 4th | Haryana | v Delhi | Chandigarh | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
NS Shaikh, AR Bawne | 100 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Uttarakhand | Rajkot | 12 Dec 2021 | List A |
Ravi Chauhan, Lakhan Singh | 101 | 1st | Services | v Rajasthan | Ranchi | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
Shubham Arora, P Chopra | 140 | 1st | Himachal | v Odisha | Brabourne | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
M Vohra, Arslan Khan | 195 | 2nd | Chandigarh | v Maharashtra | Saurashtra | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
SS Sharma, RM Patidar | 104 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Chhattisgarh | Rajkot | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
N Gangta, R Dhawan | 111 | 4th | Himachal | v Odisha | Brabourne | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
Gurkeerat Singh, Anmolpreet Singh | 108 | 4th | Punjab | v Goa | Ranchi | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
D Negi, JG Bista | 100 | 5th | Uttarakhand | v Kerala | Rajkot | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
AR Sarangi, SP Pattnaik | 101 | 1st | Odisha | v Himachal | Brabourne | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
YJ Nahar, RD Gaikwad | 109 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Chandigarh | Saurashtra | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
SB Gohel, BB Ghosh | 113 | 2nd | Tripura | v Meghalaya | Jaipur | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
RR Roy Chowdhury, SD Chatterjee | 113 | 4th | Bengal | v Karnataka | Thumba | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
AN Kazi, RD Gaikwad | 139 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Chandigarh | Saurashtra | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
AV Wankhade, FY Fazal | 149 | 5th | Vidarbha | v J + K | Mumbai | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
SB Vyas, PN Mankad | 106 | 5th | Saurashtra | v Delhi | Mullanpur | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
SS Kauthankar, SS Dubhashi | 138 | 5th | Goa | v Punjab | Ranchi | 14 Dec 2021 | List A |
Samarpit Joshi, DJ Hooda | 118 | 6th | Rajasthan | v Karnataka | Jaipur | 19 Dec 2021 | List A |
KV Siddharth, MK Pandey | 104 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 19 Dec 2021 | List A |
R Sai Kishore, N Jagadeesan | 147 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Karnataka | Jaipur | 21 Dec 2021 | List A |
N Gangta, P Chopra | 122 | 2nd | Himachal | v UP | Jaipur | 21 Dec 2021 | List A |
Ravi Chauhan, RS Paliwal | 154 | 3rd | Services | v Kerala | Jaipur | 22 Dec 2021 | List A |
PN Mankad, AV Vasavada | 116 | 4th | Saurashtra | v Vidarbha | Jaipur | 22 Dec 2021 | List A |
KD Karthik, B Indrajith | 202 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Himachal | Jaipur | 26 Dec 2021 | List A |
Shubham Arora, Amit Kumar | 148 | 4th | Himachal | v Tamil Nadu | Jaipur | 26 Dec 2021 | List A |
SS Tiwary, K Deobrat | 107 | 4th | Jharkhand | v Sikkim | Eden Gardens | 12 Nov 2022 | List A |
RA Tripathi, RD Gaikwad | 165 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Railways | Ranchi | 12 Nov 2022 | List A |
Y Dubey, AO Bhandari | 132 | 1st | M. Pradesh | v J + K | DY Patil | 12 Nov 2022 | List A |
BH Merai, PK Panchal | 105 | 2nd | Gujarat | v Manipur | Delhi | 12 Nov 2022 | List A |
NT Tilak Varma, K Rohit Rayudu | 223 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Himachal | Delhi | 12 Nov 2022 | List A |
SP Senapati, Anshuman Rath | 103 | 2nd | Odisha | v Uttarakhand | Mumbai | 12 Nov 2022 | List A |
SD Chauhan, PK Panchal | 102 | 4th | Gujarat | v Manipur | Delhi | 12 Nov 2022 | List A |
RM Patidar, Y Dubey | 114 | 4th | M. Pradesh | v J + K | DY Patil | 12 Nov 2022 | List A |
SB Vyas, HM Desai | 106 | 1st | Saurashtra | v Chandigarh | Delhi | 12 Nov 2022 | List A |
P Chopra, Amit Kumar | 102 | 2nd | Himachal | v Hyderabad | Delhi | 12 Nov 2022 | List A |
Henan Nazir, Abdul Samad | 117 | 4th | J + K | v M. Pradesh | DY Patil | 12 Nov 2022 | List A |
AM Rahane, YBK Jaiswal | 105 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Services | Ranchi | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
P Dogra, KB Arun Karthik | 116 | 4th | Puducherry | v Railways | Ranchi | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
SG Rohilla, Ravi Chauhan | 231 | 1st | Services | v Mumbai | Ranchi | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
Himmat Singh, YV Dhull | 141 | 2nd | Delhi | v Meghalaya | Kolkata | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
Virat Singh, Utkarsh Singh | 106 | 2nd | Jharkhand | v Assam | Eden Gardens | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
UD Yadav, S Chaudhary | 121 | 4th | Railways | v Puducherry | Ranchi | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
DG Nalkande, AK Karnewar | 140 | 8th | Vidarbha | v Karnataka | Kolkata | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
SB Vyas, HM Desai | 282 | 1st | Saurashtra | v Manipur | Delhi | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
AM Reddy, KS Bharat | 107 | 2nd | Andhra | v Tamil Nadu | Alur (3) | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
HJ Patel, PK Panchal | 110 | 3rd | Gujarat | v Chandigarh | Delhi | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
Fazil Rashid, Abdul Samad | 104 | 5th | J + K | v Baroda | Mumbai | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
AS Raut, RR Dhuper | 120 | 5th | Odisha | v Nagaland | Wankhede | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
M Vohra, Arslan Khan | 111 | 1st | Chandigarh | v Gujarat | Delhi | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
B Sai Sudharsan, N Jagadeesan | 177 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Andhra | Alur (3) | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
D Khatri, BB Ghosh | 125 | 3rd | Tripura | v Hyderabad | Delhi | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
Sanvir Singh, Mandeep Singh | 156 | 5th | Punjab | v Uttarakhand | DY Patil | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
SR Vansh, Sachin K Singh | 137 | 5th | Bihar | v Goa | Alur (2) | 13 Nov 2022 | List A |
B Vivek Singh, S Chaudhary | 123 | 1st | Railways | v Mizoram | Ranchi | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
B Vivek Singh, Mohammad Saif | 117 | 2nd | Railways | v Mizoram | Ranchi | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
Ravi Chauhan, G Rahul Singh | 141 | 2nd | Services | v Puducherry | Ranchi | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
P Dogra, KB Arun Karthik | 114 | 3rd | Puducherry | v Services | Ranchi | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
P Dogra, Ankit Sharma | 103 | 5th | Puducherry | v Services | Ranchi | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
AM Reddy, K Ashwin Hebbar | 123 | 1st | Andhra | v Arunachal | Alur (2) | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
B Sai Sudharsan, N Jagadeesan | 233 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Chhattisgarh | Alur | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
Shubham Arora, Amit Kumar | 155 | 2nd | Himachal | v Manipur | Delhi | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
AM Reddy, KS Bharat | 151 | 2nd | Andhra | v Arunachal | Alur (2) | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
Fazil Rashid, Abid Mushtaq | 113 | 7th | J + K | v Nagaland | DY Patil | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
K Rohit Rayudu, TD Agarwal | 214 | 1st | Hyderabad | v Saurashtra | Delhi | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
SS Sharma, AO Bhandari | 121 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Odisha | Wankhede | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
Yuvraj Singh, HJ Rana | 123 | 2nd | Haryana | v Bihar | Alur (3) | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
AN Khare, Harpreet Singh | 214 | 3rd | Chhattisgarh | v Tamil Nadu | Alur | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
Sachin Baby, RS Kunnummal | 107 | 3rd | Kerala | v Goa | Bengaluru | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
WP Saha, RA Dey | 148 | 5th | Tripura | v Chandigarh | Delhi | 15 Nov 2022 | List A |
RA Tripathi, Pawan Shah | 180 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Mumbai | Ranchi | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
Mohammad Saif, S Chaudhary | 164 | 2nd | Railways | v Services | Ranchi | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
MK Lomror, Y Kothari | 103 | 2nd | Rajasthan | v Jharkhand | Eden Gardens | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
RA Tripathi, AN Kazi | 109 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Mumbai | Ranchi | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
AP Majumdar, SK Gharami | 107 | 2nd | Bengal | v Puducherry | Ranchi | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
Utkarsh Singh, SS Tiwary | 158 | 4th | Jharkhand | v Rajasthan | Eden Gardens | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
Yuvraj Singh, C Bishnoi | 262 | 1st | Haryana | v Arunachal | Alur (2) | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
B Sai Sudharsan, N Jagadeesan | 276 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Goa | Alur | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
SS Sharma, Y Dubey | 138 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Uttarakhand | Mumbai | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
RK Bhui, K Ashwin Hebbar | 119 | 4th | Andhra | v Bihar | Alur (3) | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
VP Solanki, BJ Pania | 109 | 5th | Baroda | v Odisha | DY Patil | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
M Jaiswal, RR Buddhi | 120 | 6th | Hyderabad | v UP | Delhi | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
M Kaushik, A Juyal | 132 | 1st | UP | v Hyderabad | Delhi | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
SS Kauthankar, IP Gadekar | 102 | 1st | Goa | v Tamil Nadu | Alur | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
Anmolpreet Singh, Abhishek Sharma | 122 | 2nd | Punjab | v J + K | Wankhede | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
RK Singh, A Juyal | 122 | 4th | UP | v Hyderabad | Delhi | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
Virat Singh, Utkarsh Singh | 243 | 2nd | Jharkhand | v Meghalaya | Kolkata | 19 Nov 2022 | List A |
Nikin Jose, MA Agarwal | 100 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Assam | Kolkata | 19 Nov 2022 | List A |
RA Tripathi, AR Bawne | 140 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Services | Ranchi | 19 Nov 2022 | List A |
MK Lomror, Y Kothari | 157 | 2nd | Rajasthan | v Vidarbha | Eden Gardens | 19 Nov 2022 | List A |
SA Roy, S Purkayastha | 131 | 5th | Assam | v Karnataka | Kolkata | 19 Nov 2022 | List A |
M Kaushik, A Juyal | 154 | 1st | UP | v Chandigarh | Delhi | 19 Nov 2022 | List A |
B Sai Sudharsan, N Jagadeesan | 151 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Haryana | Alur (2) | 19 Nov 2022 | List A |
S Hurkat, Harpreet Singh | 100 | 2nd | Chhattisgarh | v Bihar | Alur | 19 Nov 2022 | List A |
AS Raut, K Biswal | 107 | 3rd | Odisha | v J + K | Mumbai | 19 Nov 2022 | List A |
SS Prabhudessai, SS Kauthankar | 111 | 2nd | Goa | v Arunachal | Alur (3) | 19 Nov 2022 | List A |
BB Lather, Arslan Khan | 233 | 3rd | Chandigarh | v UP | Delhi | 19 Nov 2022 | List A |
NT Tilak Varma, K Rohit Rayudu | 164 | 4th | Hyderabad | v Manipur | Delhi | 19 Nov 2022 | List A |
SK Gharami, AR Easwaran | 298 | 1st | Bengal | v Services | Ranchi | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
A Tomar, MK Lomror | 108 | 2nd | Rajasthan | v Meghalaya | Kolkata | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
AN Kazi, AR Bawne | 218 | 2nd | Maharashtra | v Mizoram | Ranchi | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
AL Menaria, AN Garhwal | 103 | 4th | Rajasthan | v Meghalaya | Kolkata | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
AV Wadkar, Ganesh Satish | 103 | 4th | Vidarbha | v Assam | Kolkata | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
KS Rathore, AN Garhwal | 106 | 5th | Rajasthan | v Meghalaya | Kolkata | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
Virat Singh, K Kushagra | 118 | 5th | Jharkhand | v Delhi | Kolkata | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
HS Mantri, Y Dubey | 163 | 1st | M. Pradesh | v Nagaland | Mumbai | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
B Sai Sudharsan, N Jagadeesan | 416 | 1st | Tamil Nadu | v Arunachal | Bengaluru | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
SS Sharma, Y Dubey | 106 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Nagaland | Mumbai | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
E Sen, P Chopra | 101 | 3rd | Himachal | v Chandigarh | Delhi | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
RM Patidar, Y Dubey | 116 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Nagaland | Mumbai | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
BB Samantray, K Biswal | 108 | 4th | Odisha | v Punjab | DY Patil | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
Harpreet Singh, SS Agarwal | 100 | 6th | Chhattisgarh | v Goa | Bengaluru | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
P Rahul, RS Kunnummal | 183 | 1st | Kerala | v Bihar | Alur (2) | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
NT Tilak Varma, K Rohit Rayudu | 120 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Gujarat | Delhi | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
Arslan Khan, Akshit Rana | 102 | 4th | Chandigarh | v Himachal | Delhi | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
K Karan Shinde, RK Bhui | 159 | 5th | Andhra | v Haryana | Alur | 21 Nov 2022 | List A |
SG Rohilla, Ravi Chauhan | 143 | 1st | Services | v Mizoram | Ranchi | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
RA Tripathi, AR Bawne | 120 | 2nd | Maharashtra | v Puducherry | Ranchi | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
B Vivek Singh, Pratham Singh | 102 | 2nd | Railways | v Mumbai | Ranchi | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
AN Kazi, AR Bawne | 193 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Puducherry | Ranchi | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
Pratham Singh, Mohammad Saif | 140 | 3rd | Railways | v Mumbai | Ranchi | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
AM Rahane, SN Khan | 152 | 4th | Mumbai | v Railways | Ranchi | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
SS Tiwary, K Kushagra | 131 | 5th | Jharkhand | v Vidarbha | Kolkata | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
K Rohit Rayudu, TD Agarwal | 106 | 1st | Hyderabad | v Chandigarh | Delhi | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
HS Mantri, Y Dubey | 111 | 1st | M. Pradesh | v Baroda | DY Patil | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
BB Das, SD Chatterjee | 140 | 2nd | Tripura | v Manipur | Delhi | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
SS Sharma, RM Patidar | 109 | 4th | M. Pradesh | v Baroda | DY Patil | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
Swapnil Singh, PS Khanduri | 112 | 5th | Uttarakhand | v J + K | Wankhede | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
AP Vasisht, MJ Dagar | 193 | 6th | Himachal | v Gujarat | Delhi | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
D Negi, PS Khanduri | 102 | 6th | Uttarakhand | v J + K | Wankhede | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
Kathan D Patel, PK Panchal | 151 | 1st | Gujarat | v Himachal | Delhi | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
Saurabh Kumar, AD Nath | 147 | 6th | UP | v Saurashtra | Delhi | 23 Nov 2022 | List A |
HJ Tamore, SZ Mulani | 103 | 6th | Mumbai | v UP | Ahmedabad | 26 Nov 2022 | List A |
AS Roy, K Kushagra | 115 | 6th | Jharkhand | v Karnataka | Ahmedabad | 26 Nov 2022 | List A |
Vivrant Sharma, SP Khajuria | 113 | 1st | J + K | v Kerala | Ahmedabad | 26 Nov 2022 | List A |
Adjust:Most recentPast weekPast MonthPast year4 years10 years25 years
Records includes the following current or recent matches:
Haryana v Rajasthan at Rajkot, Vijay Hazare Trophy final, Dec 16, 2023 [List A]
Rajasthan v Karnataka at Rajkot, Vijay Hazare Trophy 2nd semi final, Dec 14, 2023 [List A]
Haryana v Tamil Nadu at Rajkot, Vijay Hazare Trophy 1st semi final, Dec 13, 2023 [List A]
Terms of Use|Privacy Policy|Your US State Privacy Rights|Children's Online Privacy Policy|Interest - Based Ads|Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information|Feedback
© 2024 ESPN Sports Media Ltd. All rights reserved